}

People Finder

First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Shaneka Abdul-Lateef Waterbury, CT 273 HSBCP
Divina Anderson Plainville, CT 853 ACS
Romi Avin Waterbury, CT 1147 HSBCP
Frank Bellizzi Newington, CT 124 BCC
Suzanne Berg Shelton, CT 1866 BCC
Sherrilyn Bernier Southington , CT 3222 HSBCP
Margaret (Meg) Berry Bozrah, CT 1888 DCC
Linda Blackmon Hamden, CT 496 HSBCP
Robert Brex Pomfret Center, CT 278 HSBCP
Harriet Buckman Naugatuck, CT 566 BCC
Michele Bullock Milford, CT 1427 DCC
Maureen Callahan New Canaan, CT 55 ACS
Fred Clark Cheshire, CT 61 ACS
Jeffrey Clements Dayville, CT 1801 HSBCP
Warren Corson III Bristol, CT 493 ACS
Sherry Courtemanche Riverton, CT 496 BCC
Hillary Crudgington West Hartford, CT 422 HSBCP
Mark Danaher Cheshire, CT 1853 BCC
Betsy De La Cruz Bolton, CT 3820 HSBCP
Kimberly DiMondo Stamford, CT 1045 BCC
Dianna DiNardo Newtown, CT 1737 BCC
Christina Dispensa Monroe , CT 961 HSBCP
Fredrick Dombrowski Milford, CT 1531 DCC
Fredrick Dombrowski Milford, CT 1782 ACS
Fredrick Dombrowski Milford, CT 3819 HSBCP
Sharman Douglas Hartford, CT 1552 HSBCP
Barbara Dublin Wolcott, CT 381 HSBCP
Judith Durham Columbia, CT 296 ACS
Milissa Flores Shelton, CT 132 HSBCP
Mary Ann Gardner Darien, CT 317 HSBCP
Judith Garfinkel Stamford, CT 1184 BCC
Eleanor Garvey Milford, CT 287 ACS
Valerie Gilford Bridgeport, CT 857 BCC
William Gillotti Danbury, CT 1677 BCC
Pasquale Giordano Cheshire, CT 813 ACS
Candace Hardgrove Essex, CT 1733 HSBCP
Dawn Hebert Bethany, CT 610 HSBCP
Stacy Herbert Milford, CT 904 ACS
Myrna Hill Easton, CT 141 ACS
Patricia Hinrichs Waterbury, CT 1570 HSBCP
Alejandra Hochstedler-Stipo Stamford, CT 2115 HSBCP
Veronica Holcomb New Haven, CT 1586 BCC
Kelley Hopkins-Alvarez Brookfield, CT 1284 BCC
David Jacob Stratford, CT 895 ACS
Melissa Jacob Stratford, CT 829 ACS
Rhonda Jones-LaBonte Waterford, CT 1034 HSBCP
Daniel Joynt Sherman, CT 375 ACS
Terri Keaton New London, CT 802 HSBCP
Sheldon Klein Ansonia, CT 290 ACS
Donna Klimowicz Cheshire, CT 893 ACS
Nicole Kras Northford, CT 5477 HSBCP
Angeline Kringel Fairfield, CT 886 ACS
Jennifer Labrie Barkhamsted , CT 3349 HSBCP
Kerry Lassen Bethany, CT 865 ACS
Kathleen LeBlanc Bethany , CT 766 HSBCP
Fritz Maignan Bridgeport, CT 1852 BCC
Holly Marini Monroe, CT 892 ACS
Carol Marino Waterbury, CT 423 ACS
David McGhee Hartford, CT 222 BCC
Rachael Meade Brookfield, CT 601 HSBCP
Myrna Millet-Saez Windsor Locks, CT 450 HSBCP
Tracy Morrison Weston, CT 1074 BCC
Jocelyn Novella Hamden, CT 2361 ACS
Eileen O'Sullivan Milford, CT 1886 DCC
Deborah Pankonin South Windsor, CT 1374 BCC
Joachim Pengel Simsbury, CT 136 ACS
Sue Peters New Fairfield, CT 629 ACS
Kimberly Peterson Middletown, CT 507 HSBCP
Jacqueline Rappoport Bristol , CT 87 HSBCP
Mary Raro Seymour, CT 480 HSBCP
Judith Robbins Glastonbury, CT 309 BCC
Michael Rood Suffield, CT 2082 HSBCP
Sarah Rosato Watertown, CT 1207 HSBCP
Barbara Rosen W Hartford, CT 1909 BCC
Dawn Roy Trumbull, CT 880 ACS
Michelle Samela Thomaston, CT 192 HSBCP
Martin Schwartzman Orange, CT 901 ACS
Marilyn Sealy Windsor, CT 1211 HSBCP
Hélène Seiler Old Greenwich, CT 890 BCC
Janice Server Wallingford, CT 218 ACS
Victoria Shaw Westport, CT 1276 DCC
Robin Shefts Deep River, CT 181 DCC
Carl Shields Jr W Hartford, CT 155 ACS
Veronica Sirur-Flores Jewett City, CT 2747 ACS
Jennifer Smith Beacon Falls, CT 454 HSBCP
Alison Sommers Guilford, CT 1513 BCC
Kiomary Sotillo New Haven, CT 765 HSBCP
Sara Spencer Hamden, CT 1968 DCC
Sharon Springer-Harris Waterbury, CT 2273 HSBCP
Cynthia Steele-Pucci Darien, CT 277 ACS
Michael Stokes Naugatuck, CT 2117 ACS
James Sullivan Brookfield, CT 237 ACS
Judith Thomas Westport, CT 165 ACS
Charles Topper West Hartford, CT 289 ACS
Amanda Truppi-Eckert Bethany, CT 364 HSBCP
Evelyn Wedge Wallingford, CT 1137 DCC
Michelle Weinstein Newtown, CT 545 HSBCP
Doe West Woodstock , CT 3134 HSBCP
Jane Woods Suffield, CT 1622 DCC
Meredith Yuhas Vernon, CT 448 ACS

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections