}

People Finder

First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Kari Anderson Warren, MN 446 BCC
Alison Aubrecht Maple Grove, MN 762 DCC
Mary Becker Shumski Cranada, MN 15359 GCDF
Barbara Bengtson Duluth, MN 3430 BCC
Nancy Blasberg Minneapolis, MN 626 BCC
Joan Bloemendaal-Gruett Hinckley, MN 15832 GCDF
Betty Bowman Minneapolis, MN 1860 BCC
Julie Brunner Austin, MN 1211 BCC
Patricia Burrows Lino Lakes, MN 1884 DCC
Maryann Bush Austin, MN 136 DCC
Mario Casa de Calvo Winona , MN 2567 BCC
Diane Caspers Janesville, MN 1856 ACS
Cynthie Christensen Rushford, MN 1635 DCC
Juleen Christopher Mendota Heights, MN 3462 BCC
Richard Close Hastings, MN 1823 DCC
Richard Close Hastings, MN 975 ACS
Amanda Cornelius New Brighton, MN 1533 ACS
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 2330 BCC
Maryan Dirie Minneapolis, MN 10796 GCDF
Karen Divina Saint Paul, MN 14326 GCDF
Gary Donovan Morris, MN 306 DCC
Rindie Eagle Elk River, MN 1565 DCC
Samantha Eckerson Rochester, MN 15562 GCDF
Chad Ellsworth Saint Paul, MN 3183 BCC
Anne Erickson White Bear Lake, MN 822 GCDF
Steven Erickson Wayzata, MN 1659 BCC
Lisa Gallant Spring Lake Park, MN 15675 GCDF
Thomas Garberick Sartell, MN 13275 GCDF
Diane Geving Forest Lake, MN 1678 BCC
Michael Gournaris Lakeville, MN 107 DCC
Lisa Harris minneapolis, MN 15774 GCDF
Francis Herd Jr. Columbia Heights, MN 13348 GCDF
Steven Hill Rochester, MN 15689 GCDF
Abdinur Ibrahim St Louis Park, MN 3707 GCDF
Clara Idstein Albert Lea, MN 15558 GCDF
John Jackson Stillwater, MN 15313 GCDF
Nicholas Jaeger St Paul, MN 13613 GCDF
Amanda Jensen St Paul, MN 8792 GCDF
Victoria Johanneck Maple Lake, MN 3232 BCC
Caitlyn Johnson Milaca, MN 1129 BCC
Aruna Kamath Shakopee, MN 9711 GCDF
Savita Katarya Rochester, MN 15563 GCDF
Julie Kizlik W St Paul, MN 3039 GCDF
Kathleen Kroska St Paul, MN 908 BCC
Ryan Lais Rochester, MN 15566 GCDF
Kathleen Larsen Eden Prairie, MN 12 BCC
Amy Lofquist Dundas, MN 15557 GCDF
Kerin Logstrom Chisago City, MN 2009 DCC
Nicole Lovald Shorewood, MN 3310 BCC
Katharine McDonald Minneapolis, MN 1111 DCC
Lisa McDonald Cottage Grove, MN 15307 GCDF
Joshua Mears Mankato, MN 1061 DCC
Karolyn Mengershausen Prior Lake, MN 757 ACS
Liberty Mickelson Burnsville, MN 15775 GCDF
Nancy Miller St Paul, MN 444 HSBCP
Shelli Mitchell Gerlach Apple Valley, MN 617 BCC
Todd Monger Robbinsdale, MN 641 ACS
Vala Monroe Minneapolis, MN 7239 GCDF
Joy Morlock Cambridge, MN 54 BCC
Krystianna Nguyen Ramsey , MN 2721 BCC
Rebecca Niemi-Saccoman Grand Rapids, MN 556 DCC
Lynn Nodland Excelsior, MN 1966 BCC
Jennifer O'connor Rochester, MN 15564 GCDF
Marquerite Ohrtman Blaine, MN 1691 ACS
Omolola Osunkoya Minneapolis, MN 2081 DCC
Suzette Overby Austin, MN 170 HSBCP
Jennifer Parta Arno Perham, MN 534 DCC
Joy Pecchia Excelsior, MN 879 BCC
Colleen Peterson Forest Lake, MN 15597 GCDF
Michael Postma Austin, MN 15560 GCDF
Mark Pozzini Newport, MN 11440 GCDF
Nancy Preuit Red Wing, MN 183 DCC
Nancy Rach Verndale, MN 1410 DCC
Walter Roberts Jr North Mankato, MN 402 ACS
Renee Rosendahl Warren, MN 444 BCC
Arona Roshal St Paul, MN 392 BCC
Meaghan Ruddy Hamel, MN 3422 BCC
Kathryn Schmalenberg Fisher, MN 9842 GCDF
Pamela Schroeder Big Lake, MN 1300 BCC
John Seymour Mankato, MN 294 ACS
Thad Shunkwiler Mankato, MN 1513 ACS
Rachel Sippel Austin, MN 15561 GCDF
Cami Smalley Lake Elmo, MN 1788 BCC
Russell Smidt Apple Valley, MN 3464 BCC
Anita Smith N Mankato, MN 1150 DCC
Jessica Smith Mankato, MN 1732 DCC
Paul Stanton Dundas, MN 15565 GCDF
Kristine Stave Duluth, MN 744 BCC
Linda Taylor Maple Grove, MN 203 BCC
Wayne Theye Winona, MN 57 BCC
Patricia Van Den Heuvel Two Harbors, MN 1172 BCC
Sarah VanderMeiden Duluth, MN 3375 BCC
Michael Walinski Ironton, MN 3276 BCC
Linda Ward Eden Prairie, MN 2347 BCC
Rosalind Ward Plymouth, MN 2717 BCC
Gretchen Wartman Richfield, MN 3626 GCDF
Alyson Williams Minneapolis, MN 843 ACS
Susan Wood Wells, MN 15556 GCDF
Long Yang St Paul, MN 10534 GCDF
Rebecca Zoubek Faribault, MN 15559 GCDF

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections