}

People Finder

First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Bhim Adhikari Roseville, MN 13025 GCDF
Kari Anderson Warren, MN 446 BCC
Alison Aubrecht Maple Grove, MN 762 DCC
Barbara Bengtson Duluth, MN 3430 BCC
Elizabeth Blackstad New Ulm, MN 11927 GCDF
Nancy Blasberg Minneapolis, MN 626 BCC
Betty Bowman Minneapolis, MN 1860 BCC
Cynthia Boyle Minneapolis, MN 12729 GCDF
Joan Brennan Minneapolis, MN 12687 GCDF
Julie Brunner Austin, MN 1211 BCC
Patricia Burrows Lino Lakes, MN 1884 DCC
Maryann Bush Austin, MN 136 DCC
Karen Carlson Mound, MN 13624 GCDF
Mario Casa de Calvo Winona , MN 2567 BCC
Diane Caspers Janesville, MN 1856 ACS
Cynthie Christensen Rushford, MN 1635 DCC
Juleen Christopher Mendota Heights, MN 3462 BCC
Richard Close Hastings, MN 1823 DCC
Richard Close Hastings, MN 975 ACS
Amanda Cornelius New Brighton, MN 1533 ACS
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 2330 BCC
Jordan Dockendorf Minneapolis, MN 13669 GCDF
Gary Donovan Morris, MN 306 DCC
Rindie Eagle Elk River, MN 1565 DCC
Chad Ellsworth Saint Paul, MN 3183 BCC
Steven Erickson Wayzata, MN 1659 BCC
Kelley Eubanks Minneapolis, MN 12914 GCDF
Diane Geving Forest Lake, MN 1678 BCC
Beth Glassman Minnetonka, MN 12502 GCDF
Michael Gournaris Lakeville, MN 107 DCC
Pamela Hamilton Oakdale, MN 12975 GCDF
Olivia Hanson Woodbury, MN 5009 HSBCP
Darlene Heiskary St Paul, MN 12683 GCDF
Kristen Helgeson St. Paul, MN 12638 GCDF
Tatum Heller New Brighton, MN 12921 GCDF
Francis Herd Jr. Columbia Heights, MN 13348 GCDF
Jill Hoff Hutchinson, MN 9981 GCDF
Nicholas Jaeger St Paul, MN 13613 GCDF
Victoria Johanneck Maple Lake, MN 3232 BCC
Caitlyn Johnson Milaca, MN 1129 BCC
Catherine Kliber Crosby, MN 13804 GCDF
Kathleen Kroska St Paul, MN 908 BCC
Kathleen Larsen Eden Prairie, MN 12 BCC
Sia Lee Saint Paul, MN 12887 GCDF
Kerin Logstrom Chisago City, MN 2009 DCC
Nicole Lovald Shorewood, MN 3310 BCC
Shoua Vang Anida Ly Brooklyn Park, MN 12947 GCDF
Leona Martin Minneapolis, MN 12811 GCDF
Katharine McDonald Minneapolis, MN 1111 DCC
Joshua Mears Mankato, MN 1061 DCC
Karolyn Mengershausen Prior Lake, MN 757 ACS
Nancy Miller St Paul, MN 444 HSBCP
Juliet Mitchell St. Paul, MN 12973 GCDF
Shelli Mitchell Gerlach Apple Valley, MN 617 BCC
Todd Monger Robbinsdale, MN 641 ACS
Joy Morlock Cambridge, MN 54 BCC
Elizabeth Morrison Minneapolis, MN 12497 GCDF
Krystianna Nguyen Ramsey , MN 2721 BCC
Rebecca Niemi-Saccoman Grand Rapids, MN 556 DCC
Lynn Nodland Excelsior, MN 1966 BCC
Omat Ochan Eagan, MN 4832 GCDF
Marquerite Ohrtman Blaine, MN 1691 ACS
Omolola Osunkoya Minneapolis, MN 2081 DCC
Suzette Overby Austin, MN 170 HSBCP
Jennifer Parta Arno Perham, MN 534 DCC
Joy Pecchia Excelsior, MN 879 BCC
Derek Pederson Chanhassen, MN 13746 GCDF
Christina Pflueger Saint Michael, MN 12390 GCDF
Nancy Preuit Red Wing, MN 183 DCC
Mona Przyborowski Rosemount, MN 12484 GCDF
Nancy Rach Verndale, MN 1410 DCC
Maria Raj Brooklyn Center, MN 14279 GCDF
Walter Roberts Jr North Mankato, MN 402 ACS
Renee Rosendahl Warren, MN 444 BCC
Arona Roshal St Paul, MN 392 BCC
Meaghan Ruddy Hamel, MN 3422 BCC
Michele Sadowski St Paul, MN 12640 GCDF
Marlynn Schleeter Coon Rapids, MN 13899 GCDF
Pamela Schroeder Big Lake, MN 1300 BCC
John Seymour Mankato, MN 294 ACS
Thad Shunkwiler Mankato, MN 1513 ACS
Cami Smalley Lake Elmo, MN 1788 BCC
Russell Smidt Apple Valley, MN 3464 BCC
Anita Smith Mankato, MN 1150 DCC
Jessica Smith Mankato, MN 1732 DCC
Naomi St. Gregory Deephaven, MN 3493 GCDF
Kristine Stave Duluth, MN 744 BCC
Alana Stimes Minneapolis, MN 13675 GCDF
Linda Taylor Maple Grove, MN 203 BCC
Wayne Theye Winona, MN 57 BCC
Linda Tkaczik Coon Rapids, MN 13725 GCDF
Patricia Van Den Heuvel Two Harbors, MN 1172 BCC
Sarah VanderMeiden Duluth, MN 3375 BCC
Lorilee Virnig Shorewood, MN 3604 BCC
Adam Vue Minneapolis, MN 12742 GCDF
Michael Walinski Ironton, MN 3276 BCC
Linda Ward Eden Prairie, MN 2347 BCC
Rosalind Ward Plymouth, MN 2717 BCC
Alyson Williams Minneapolis, MN 843 ACS
Syjong Xiong West St Paul, MN 13736 GCDF

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections