}

People Finder

First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Nancy Adler-Jones Woodinville, WA 352 BCC
Gregory Anderson Liberty Lake, WA 1771 BCC
Suzanne Apelskog Spokane, WA 1594 DCC
Kimberly Arbuckle Tacoma, WA 2205 ACS
Sara Bender Snohomish, WA 2040 DCC
Barbara Bouchet Shoreline, WA 1226 BCC
Julie Brakus Snohomish, WA 951 HSBCP
Elizabeth Cabibi Seattle, WA 1172 DCC
Ellen Carruth Seattle, WA 2037 ACS
Kathy Charvet Sunnyside, WA 134 DCC
Heidi Clark Suquamish , WA 2027 HSBCP
Suzanne Conine Brown's Point, WA 634 BCC
Donna Coombs Bellevue, WA 1726 BCC
Stacie Crochet Woodland, WA 399 ACS
Elizabeth Crouch Edmonds, WA 2249 BCC
Devorah Curtis Spokane Valley, WA 344 BCC
Doreen Desmond Spokane, WA 2246 BCC
Danielle Dufault Seattle, WA 1337 DCC
Laurie Dupar Federal Way, WA 1727 BCC
Robert Egbert College Place, WA 302 ACS
Tiffany Feliciano Puyallup, WA 4057 HSBCP
Beroz Ferrell Kent, WA 2242 BCC
Thomas Field Seattle, WA 1914 ACS
Anne Fitzgerald Seattle, WA 395 BCC
Molly Foote Bellingham, WA 1321 DCC
Karma Forbes Seattle, WA 514 BCC
Michelle Ghoston Spokane Valley, WA 1010 ACS
Ron Greeley Seattle, WA 1292 BCC
Carmen Green Cheney, WA 1624 ACS
David Hartman Issaquah, WA 1269 BCC
Christy Harvey Curlew, WA 1885 BCC
Douglas Hatfield Everett, WA 94 ACS
Theresa Hayes Bellingham, WA 763 BCC
Jamie Hodge University Place, WA 1660 BCC
Timothy Hoekstra Wonatchee, WA 849 ACS
Kelly Holiday Redmond, WA 986 DCC
Kelly Holiday Redmond, WA 1993 ACS
Judith Ingalls Seattle, WA 420 BCC
Susan James Bainbridge Island, WA 1183 BCC
Bonnie Johnson Bellingham, WA 560 DCC
Jaqualyn Johnson Cle Elum, WA 262 DCC
Jeanette Kaschmitter Cathlamet, WA 463 ACS
Pamela Klem Walla Walla, WA 503 HSBCP
Steven Koffman Deer Park, WA 110 ACS
Leslie Korn Olympia, WA 1049 ACS
Carol Kramer Olympia, WA 1568 BCC
Michael Kuffel Spokane, WA 2530 ACS
Loralyn Lacey Newport, WA 1992 DCC
Lucy Lewis Purgason Bellingham, WA 1554 ACS
Diane Dempsey Marr Anacortes, WA 239 ACS
Randy Marston Lacey, WA 93 BCC
Ericka Martin Ridgefield, WA 2120 ACS
Cheryl May Oak Harbor, WA 1758 DCC
Shannon McFarlin Seattle, WA 1912 DCC
Kimberly McNally Seattle, WA 1544 BCC
Anne Milton Camano Island, WA 294 BCC
Sandra Myers Oak Harbor, WA 357 ACS
Marci Nemhauser Mercer Island, WA 86 BCC
David Ochoa Camas, WA 1895 ACS
William O'Connell Seattle, WA 255 ACS
Suzette Parker Woodinville, WA 701 BCC
Maryann Peachey-Warren Poulsbo, WA 2016 HSBCP
Barbara Peterson Tacoma, WA 1158 HSBCP
Mary Phillips Green Puyallup, WA 826 DCC
Jon Pozega Kent, WA 1811 BCC
Terry Rainwater Spokane, WA 392 ACS
Amanda Rausch Seattle, WA 1864 DCC
Cynthia Ridgway Graham, WA 1422 DCC
Wanda Ropa Everett, WA 609 BCC
David Ross Roy, WA 1413 DCC
David Ross Lakewood, WA 2137 ACS
Susan Santiago-Turner Shoreline, WA 1249 ACS
Chana Seitz Bremerton, WA 2012 HSBCP
Denise Serfas Edmonds, WA 1343 HSBCP
Richard Shelman Olympia, WA 1131 BCC
Kendra Simpson Richland, WA 1567 ACS
Dennis Skaggs Oak Harbor, WA 4999 HSBCP
Wendell Spiva Sammamish, WA 1992 BCC
Daniel Stephens Camas, WA 1906 DCC
Richard Stride Olympia, WA 1030 ACS
Melissa Stringer Bremerton, WA 1359 DCC
Jane Thilo Bellevue, WA 1555 BCC
Jeff Thompson Yakima, WA 694 ACS
James Tille Lakewood, WA 852 ACS
Arthur Tolentino Lacey, WA 788 ACS
Scott Turner Lacey, WA 2127 BCC
Rosemary Tyksinski Bellevue, WA 1907 BCC
Roberto Valdez Pasco, WA 539 ACS
Timothy Van Slooten Snohomish, WA 1315 HSBCP
Bryson Walb Seattle, WA 909 DCC
Heath Walters Clarkston, WA 752 ACS
Gary Waters Friday Harbor, WA 1013 BCC
Yolanda Watson Spiva Sammamish, WA 1991 BCC
Jaylyn White Everett, WA 473 BCC
Heidi Whitney Wenatchee, WA 1262 ACS
Shirley Wilbur East Wenatchee, WA 1231 ACS
Norman Wolfe Vancouver, WA 2230 BCC
Katrina Zabinska Kent, WA 1121 BCC
Diane Zimberoff Issaquah, WA 1270 BCC
Marsha Zurborg Poulsbo, WA 636 DCC

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections