People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Maryann Bush Austin, MN 136 DCC
Jennifer Parta Arno Perham, MN 534 DCC
Alison Aubrecht Faribault, MN 762 DCC
Cynthie Christensen Rushford, MN 1635 DCC
Kathleen Larsen Eden Prairie, MN 12 BCC
Joy Morlock Cambridge, MN 54 BCC
Linda Taylor Maple Grove, MN 203 BCC
Arona Roshal St Paul, MN 392 BCC
Renee Rosendahl Warren, MN 444 BCC
Shelli Mitchell Gerlach Apple Valley, MN 617 BCC
Nancy Blasberg Minneapolis, MN 626 BCC
Joy Pecchia Excelsior, MN 879 BCC
Kathleen Kroska St Paul, MN 908 BCC
Patricia Van Den Heuvel Two Harbors, MN 1172 BCC
Julie Brunner Austin, MN 1211 BCC
Pamela Schroeder Big Lake, MN 1300 BCC
Diane Geving Forest Lake, MN 1678 BCC
Cami Smalley Lake Elmo, MN 1788 BCC
Betty Bowman Minneapolis, MN 1860 BCC
Lynn Nodland Excelsior, MN 1966 BCC
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 2330 BCC
Rosalind Ward Plymouth, MN 2717 BCC
Lisa Jordan Blaine, MN 2768 BCC
Chad Ellsworth Saint Paul, MN 3183 BCC
Victoria Johanneck Maple Lake, MN 3232 BCC
Michael Walinski Ironton, MN 3276 BCC
Nicole Lovald Shorewood, MN 3310 BCC
Sarah VanderMeiden Croquet, MN 3375 BCC
Meaghan Ruddy Hamel, MN 3422 BCC
Barbara Bengtson Duluth, MN 3430 BCC
Juleen Christopher Mendota Heights, MN 3462 BCC
Russell Smidt Apple Valley, MN 3464 BCC
Lorilee Virnig Shorewood, MN 3604 BCC
Michelle Steffenhagen New Brighton, MN 3640 BCC
Joshua Mears Mankato, MN 54 BC-TMH
Jessica Smith Mancato, MN 246 BC-TMH
Kerin Logstrom Excelsior, MN 81 BC-TMH
Bridgit Pankonin Perham, MN 291 BC-TMH
Anita Smith Mankato, MN 365 BC-TMH
Patricia Burrows Lino Lakes, MN 390 BC-TMH
Joan Weidling New Hope, MN 213 BC-TMH
Omolola Osunkoya Minneapolis, MN 416 BC-TMH
Michael Gournaris Lakeville, MN 771 BC-TMH
Rindie Eagle Elk River, MN 943 BC-TMH
Gary Donovan Morris, MN 1030 BC-TMH
Nancy Preuit Red Wing, MN 1125 BC-TMH
Rebecca Niemi-Saccoman Grand Rapids, MN 1326 BC-TMH
Michelle Dahl-Monroe Moorhead, MN 424 BC-TMH
Nancy Rach Verndale, MN 857 BC-TMH
Richard Close Hastings, MN 858 BC-TMH
Uma Shenoy Rochester, MN 884 BC-TMH
John Seymour Mankato, MN 294 ACS
Todd Monger Long Lake, MN 641 ACS
Karolyn Mengershausen Prior Lake, MN 757 ACS
Richard Close Hastings, MN 975 ACS
Thad Shunkwiler North Mankato, MN 1513 ACS
Amanda Cornelius New Brighton, MN 1533 ACS
Marguerite Ohrtman Plymoth, MN 1691 ACS
Diane Caspers Janesville, MN 1856 ACS
Suzette Overby Austin, MN 170 HSBCP
Olivia Hanson Woodbury, MN 5009 HSBCP
Nancy Miller St Paul, MN 444 HSBCP
Jennifer Johnson Rochester, MN 3709 GCDF
Krista Tintor Eagan, MN 4096 GCDF
Rachel Grosskurth Bloomington, MN 8454 GCDF
William Thurston Minneapolis, MN 11726 GCDF
Bonnie Stanton Mankato, MN 11934 GCDF
Erica Krueger Atwater, MN 5226 GCDF
Paul Larson Bloomington, MN 843 GCDF
Sandra Buckley North Branch, MN 14302 GCDF
Colleen Callahan Prior Lake, MN 14408 GCDF
Trina Arntsen Minneapolis, MN 15152 GCDF
Johnny "Marcel" Urman Brooklyn Park, MN 15422 GCDF
Esther Hollander Felsen Minnetonka, MN 16167 GCDF
Roxanne Luedtke Minneapolis, MN 16529 GCDF
Ibrahim Hussein Minneapolis, MN 16666 GCDF
Lina Xiong Burnsville, MN 6297 GCDF
Marcie Pecora Saco, MN 16328 GCDF
Asad Isaak Minneapolis, MN 16365 GCDF
Nancy Alayon Saint Paul, MN 16386 GCDF
Deborah Brown St Paul, MN 16395 GCDF
William Bridgeman Minneapolis, MN 16404 GCDF
Betsy Helmeke Minneapolis, MN 16407 GCDF
Patrick Ley Crystal, MN 16413 GCDF
Tonya Udoh Brooklyn Center, MN 16453 GCDF
Robert Williams Minneapolis, MN 16454 GCDF
Anne LeDuc North St Paul, MN 16463 GCDF
Sara Lindstrom Circle Pines, MN 16491 GCDF
Mawuli Blabuh Minneapolis, MN 16511 GCDF
Don Perkins Northfield, MN 16518 GCDF
Richard Soung Brooklyn Park, MN 16620 GCDF
Allie Smeeth Minneapolis, MN 16624 GCDF
Mohamed Samatar Saint Louis Park, MN 16524 GCDF
Linda Meaux Minneapolis, MN 16525 GCDF
Cheryl Donely Lakeville, MN 16527 GCDF
Valerie Lunderville Minneapolis, MN 16528 GCDF
Natalie Shrestha Woodbury, MN 16567 GCDF
Daniel Woya St Paul, MN 16580 GCDF
Chris Tran Rosemount, MN 16649 GCDF
Stanley Rosen New Hope, MN 16676 GCDF
Zukiswa Mpande Rochester, MN 16680 GCDF
Melissa Barth Richfield, MN 5962 GCDF
Paul Sears Eagan, MN 6258 GCDF
Abdikarim Farah Minneapolis, MN 6268 GCDF
Steven Hill Rochester, MN 15689 GCDF
Mai Yang Coon Rapids, MN 15761 GCDF
Liberty Mickelson Burnsville, MN 15775 GCDF
Joan Bloemendaal-Gruett Hinckley, MN 15832 GCDF
Kolloh Nimley Byron, MN 15847 GCDF
Kathrine Kofoed St Louis Park, MN 15887 GCDF
Ann Malz St Paul, MN 15913 GCDF
Bryan Shealer Northfield, MN 15924 GCDF
Lynette Andersen Hugo, MN 15952 GCDF
Aaron Meyer Crookston, MN 16000 GCDF
Jeni Pederson St Cloud, MN 16024 GCDF
Farhiyo Idifle St Cloud, MN 16026 GCDF
Jackie Bellfield St Cloud, MN 16027 GCDF
Sara Dahlquist St Cloud, MN 16028 GCDF
Marjorie "Marjie" Blevins Minneapolis, MN 16030 GCDF
Sophinieng Bigot Maplewood, MN 16067 GCDF
Florije Haliti Blaine, MN 16075 GCDF
Maeve Olson New Brighton, MN 16086 GCDF
Naomi Hagen Saint Paul, MN 16118 GCDF
Kathleen Ward Minneapolis, MN 16178 GCDF
Wondwossen Abatheneh Lakeville, MN 16183 GCDF
Diane Wanner Saint Paul, MN 16209 GCDF
Ikira Williams Minneapolis, MN 16212 GCDF
Melanie Williams Minneapolis, MN 16247 GCDF
Angela Cabatbat Minneapolis, MN 16266 GCDF
Bradley Janowski Coon Rapids, MN 14881 GCDF
Catherine Flick Excelsior, MN 14951 GCDF
Heidi Sladek Kikenny, MN 14971 GCDF
Tiffany Vanden Einde Le Sueur, MN 15035 GCDF
Melissa Kellen Saint Paul, MN 15078 GCDF
Gwen Enzler New Brighton, MN 15101 GCDF
Emily Johnson St Paul, MN 16299 GCDF
Amy Kadrmas Minneapolis, MN 15186 GCDF
Jacqueline Larson Albert Lea, MN 15243 GCDF
Ann Meyers Maplewood, MN 15257 GCDF
Lisa McDonald Cottage Grove, MN 15307 GCDF
John Jackson Stillwater, MN 15313 GCDF
Angie Willardson Golden Valley, MN 15423 GCDF
Scott Ashby Sartell, MN 15501 GCDF
Amy Lofquist Dundas, MN 15557 GCDF
Clara Idstein Albert Lea, MN 15558 GCDF
Rebecca Zoubek Faribault, MN 15559 GCDF
Michael Postma Austin, MN 15560 GCDF
Rachel Sippel Austin, MN 15561 GCDF
Samantha Eckerson Rochester, MN 15562 GCDF
Savita Katarya Rochester, MN 15563 GCDF
Paul Stanton Dundas, MN 15565 GCDF
Ryan Lais Madelia, MN 15566 GCDF
Lowu Xiang Brooklyn Park, MN 15612 GCDF
Marlynn Schleeter Robbinsdale, MN 13899 GCDF
Sonji Davis Northfield, MN 13929 GCDF
Andrew Larson Richfield, MN 14008 GCDF
Charles Opatz Winona, MN 14095 GCDF
Ghidey Berhane Coon Rapids, MN 14104 GCDF
Leslie Perrett Duluth, MN 14176 GCDF
Clara Nydam New Brighton, MN 14180 GCDF
Janet Willms St Paul, MN 14228 GCDF
Kristen Washington Minneapolis, MN 14233 GCDF
Kim Cu Fridley, MN 14245 GCDF
Teresa Tate-Sullivan Alexandria, MN 14259 GCDF
Catherine Ervin Maynard, MN 14260 GCDF
Jessica Cowan Windom, MN 14261 GCDF
Rene Martinez Worthington, MN 14262 GCDF
Maria Raj Brooklyn Center, MN 14279 GCDF
Ahmed Kamil Minneapolis, MN 14291 GCDF
Jacqueline Range Brooklyn Center, MN 1122 GCDF
Haley Stemig Golden Valley, MN 14430 GCDF
Natalie Moritz Saint Louis Park, MN 14432 GCDF
Emily Schloesser Minneapolis, MN 14464 GCDF
Asha Abukar Minneapolis, MN 14501 GCDF
Lisa Cain Oak Grove, MN 14592 GCDF
Lee Levitan Eagan, MN 14602 GCDF
LaTasha Shevlin Eden Prairie, MN 14627 GCDF
Nicole Hansen Rochester, MN 14671 GCDF
Sally Blum St Paul, MN 14714 GCDF
Mary Becker Shumski Cranada, MN 15359 GCDF
Stephanie Hobot Minneapolis, MN 14805 GCDF
Juliet Mitchell St. Paul, MN 12973 GCDF
Bhim Adhikari Roseville, MN 13025 GCDF
Andrea Petrash Farmington, MN 13270 GCDF
Denise Hooper Waite Park, MN 13273 GCDF
Jean Guettler St. Cloud, MN 13279 GCDF
Angela Dahle Clearwater, MN 13282 GCDF
Linda Fischer St. Cloud, MN 13283 GCDF
Michael Burzette Sartell, MN 13285 GCDF
Any Delgado Mendoth Heights, MN 13316 GCDF
Kara Schmoll Hutchinson, MN 5195 GCDF
Tera Brooks Big Lake, MN 5197 GCDF
Dina Wuornos Big Lake, MN 5202 GCDF
Kelly Gerads St Cloud, MN 5210 GCDF
Erika Nordby Sartell, MN 5212 GCDF
Leslie Wojtowicz St Cloud, MN 5218 GCDF
Lila Kalla Clearwater, MN 5221 GCDF
Desirae Dyke Kasson, MN 5390 GCDF
Mark Groves New Brighton, MN 5394 GCDF
Pamela Kling Lindstrom, MN 5439 GCDF
Tynaia Pittman St. Paul, MN 5458 GCDF
Ali Ahmed Minneapolis, MN 5754 GCDF
Anne Erickson White Bear Lake, MN 822 GCDF
Elizabeth Jennings Shoreview, MN 14833 GCDF
Francis Herd Jr. Columbia Heights, MN 13348 GCDF
Phillip Hubble Andover, MN 13443 GCDF
Jessica Rudnik White Bear Lake, MN 13464 GCDF
Christine Schaerf Minneapolis, MN 13597 GCDF
Nicholas Jaeger St Paul, MN 13613 GCDF
Karen Carlson Mound, MN 13624 GCDF
Jordan Dockendorf Minneapolis, MN 13669 GCDF
Alana Stimes Minneapolis, MN 13675 GCDF
Linda Tkaczik Coon Rapids, MN 13725 GCDF
David Loch Buffalo, MN 14131 GCDF
Karen Divina Saint Paul, MN 14326 GCDF
Amy Stieve Centerville, MN 11359 GCDF
Cynthia Slater Cloquet, MN 11360 GCDF
Mark Pozzini Newport, MN 11440 GCDF
Kathryn Johansen Rochester, MN 11696 GCDF
Amy Fitt-Donovan Kasson, MN 11697 GCDF
Alison Sabinish Albert Lea, MN 11699 GCDF
Deann Loge Albert Lea, MN 11702 GCDF
Melissa Doppelhammer Albert Lea, MN 11704 GCDF
Cheri Fischer Rochester, MN 11705 GCDF
Crystal Zimmerman Waseca, MN 11709 GCDF
Raul Sanchez Vadnais Heights, MN 11725 GCDF
Charles Stanton IV St Paul, MN 11743 GCDF
Elizabeth Blackstad New Ulm, MN 11927 GCDF
Sara Carrigan Henderson, MN 11928 GCDF
Jill Mason Eagle Lake, MN 11930 GCDF
Connie Bach Mapleton, MN 11931 GCDF
Andrea Weier New Ulm, MN 11933 GCDF
Heather Gleason Mankato, MN 11961 GCDF
Laura Dale Minneapolis, MN 11973 GCDF
Holly Swanson Big Lake, MN 11980 GCDF
Gregory Gapinski Monticello, MN 11982 GCDF
Sonya Heglund Minneapolis, MN 12019 GCDF
Virginia Lozano Burnsville, MN 12094 GCDF
Katherine Moses St. Paul, MN 12206 GCDF
Beth Dolder-Zieke Caledonia, MN 12244 GCDF
Christina Pflueger Saint Michael, MN 12390 GCDF
Mona Przyborowski Minneapolis, MN 12484 GCDF
Elizabeth Morrison Minneapolis, MN 12497 GCDF
Beth Glassman Minnetonka, MN 12502 GCDF
Cheri Moseman Minneapolis, MN 12547 GCDF
Shawn Lewis Eden Praire, MN 13486 GCDF
Kristen Helgeson St. Paul, MN 12638 GCDF
Michele Sadowski St Paul, MN 12640 GCDF
Darlene Heiskary St Paul, MN 12683 GCDF
Joan Brennan Minneapolis, MN 12687 GCDF
Cynthia Boyle Minneapolis, MN 12729 GCDF
Adam Vue Minneapolis, MN 12742 GCDF
Leona Martin Minneapolis, MN 12811 GCDF
Barb Hydeen Burnsville, MN 9392 GCDF
Theresa Cox Minneapolis, MN 9514 GCDF
Khalid Ahmed Robbinsdale, MN 9534 GCDF
Abel Pineiro Mendota Heights, MN 9801 GCDF
Eriann Faris Marshall, MN 9850 GCDF
Kathy Kinneberg New Hope, MN 9976 GCDF
Jill Hoff Hutchinson, MN 9981 GCDF
Eric Day Hutchinson, MN 9983 GCDF
Jennifer Carl Litchfield, MN 9984 GCDF
Luis Brown-Pena West St Paul, MN 10036 GCDF
Stacy Schleeter Minneapolis, MN 10071 GCDF
Mathias Gudina Newport, MN 10080 GCDF
Corrie Jennissen Bird Island, MN 10209 GCDF
Marcia Sexton Burnsville, MN 10375 GCDF
Linda Bryant Brooklyn Park, MN 10377 GCDF
Caryn Olsen Minneapolis, MN 10519 GCDF
Sia Lee Saint Paul, MN 12887 GCDF
Tatum Heller New Brighton, MN 12921 GCDF
Devon Siegel Brooklyn Park, MN 10607 GCDF
Pamela Erickson Redwing, MN 10643 GCDF
Ruth Borsheim Rochester, MN 10646 GCDF
Daniel Dillon Minneapolis, MN 10733 GCDF
Maryan Dirie Minneapolis, MN 10796 GCDF
Abdirashid Isse St. Paul, MN 10906 GCDF
Michael Higgins Mahtomedi, MN 10942 GCDF
Jessica Ayub Rosemount, MN 11000 GCDF
Meg Gravelle Minneapolis, MN 11025 GCDF
Teresa Loetscher Minneapolis, MN 11512 GCDF
Elaine Carnahan Shoreview, MN 6951 GCDF
Gina Elfering Cohen Minneapolis, MN 6987 GCDF
Vala Monroe Minneapolis, MN 7239 GCDF
Nancy Olson Champlin, MN 8055 GCDF
Michelle Belitz St Paul, MN 8123 GCDF
Solange Huynh Maplewood, MN 9260 GCDF
Barbara Kelsey Lacrescent, MN 8311 GCDF
Karen Toft North Mankato, MN 8470 GCDF
Rebecca Lopez Maple Grove, MN 8691 GCDF
Ramie Chackan Hastings, MN 8818 GCDF
Ellen Zempel Winona, MN 239 GCDF
Steven Chirpich Minneapolis, MN 1577 GCDF
Dawn Trimarco Saint Michael, MN 2023 GCDF
Margaret Johnson Minneapolis, MN 2003 GCDF
Erik Larson Minneapolis, MN 2309 GCDF
Lynette Anschutz Minneapolis, MN 2316 GCDF
Donald Clark North St. Paul, MN 2339 GCDF
Charlotte Rouzegar Bloomington, MN 2447 GCDF
Sandra Demuth Worthington, MN 2485 GCDF
Christine Schwebel St Paul, MN 2530 GCDF
Bao Vue Coon Rapids, MN 2554 GCDF
Yenviset Xiong Minneapolis, MN 2723 GCDF
Timothy Jones Marshall, MN 2770 GCDF
Mary Mulder Marshall, MN 2852 GCDF
Christine Chelstrom Minneapolis, MN 3839 GCDF
Julie Kizlik W St Paul, MN 3039 GCDF
Louis Huether Eden Prairie, MN 3062 GCDF
David Hortenbach Savage, MN 3186 GCDF
Mary Noothed Minneapolis, MN 3239 GCDF
Hiatia Small St Paul, MN 3437 GCDF
Teresa Harrold Minneapolis, MN 3488 GCDF
Naomi St. Gregory Deephaven, MN 3493 GCDF
Mohamed Ali Bloomington, MN 3514 GCDF
Demetrius Everett Plymouth, MN 3538 GCDF
Sharon Lobdell Clarkfield, MN 3542 GCDF
Cynthia Bobo Minneapolis, MN 3687 GCDF
Dianna Verley Owatonna, MN 3701 GCDF
Abdinur Ibrahim St Louis Park, MN 3707 GCDF
Abdirahman Mursal Burnsville, MN 3711 GCDF
Martha Thomford Rochester, MN 3712 GCDF
Melissa Olson Cannon Falls, MN 3719 GCDF
Tami Sheff Rushford, MN 3721 GCDF
Gloria Olson Albert Lea, MN 3767 GCDF
Mary Eberlein Red Wing, MN 3833 GCDF
Elizabeth Craig Eden Prairie, MN 4083 GCDF
Edna Granger Brooklyn Park, MN 4090 GCDF
Julie Danda Foley, MN 4094 GCDF
Jim Fridley Apple Valley, MN 4184 GCDF
Anietie Umoeka Eagan, MN 4423 GCDF
Dawn Vang Stillwater, MN 4460 GCDF
Stephanie Ableiter St Paul, MN 4892 GCDF
Zachary Lee Afton, MN 4903 GCDF
Jacqueline Garberg Ramsey, MN 4957 GCDF
Jan West Mounds View, MN 5037 GCDF
Louann Lanning St Louis Park, MN 5133 GCDF
Jinny Rietmann Goodhue, MN 5135 GCDF
Jody Schaber Rochester, MN 5136 GCDF
Victoria Reyes Minneapolis, MN 9155 GCDF
Joan Anderson Minneapolis, MN 9180 GCDF
Karen Ritter Mahtomedi, MN 9235 GCDF
Claire Nelligan St Paul, MN 6906 GCDF

© 2016   |   Center for Credentialing & Education

Stay current with CCE Connections