People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Acena Lane Syracuse, NY HS-BCP-3061 HS-BCP
Adrianne Morton Buffalo, NY BCC-3346 BCC
Alan Andrews Syracuse, NY BC-TMH-0031 BC-TMH
Alexandria Lanza Suffern, NY ACS-4132 ACS
Alisha Beverly New York, NY BC-TMH-1518 BC-TMH
Alison Silver North White Plains, NY ACS-2475 ACS
Alla Leybinski Brooklyn, NY ACS-3393 ACS
Alla Leybinsky Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-1611 BC-TMH
Amanda Gonzalez-Rashkin Ithaca, NY GCDF-16788 GCDF
Amy Colon Eddyville, NY GCDF-11953 GCDF
Amy Goldsheid-Martin Plainview, NY BC-TMH-2494 BC-TMH
Amy Nevells Niskayuna, NY BCC-3077 BCC
Amy Pasquale New York, NY BCC-3744 BCC
Amy-Jo Hilts Middletown, NY BC-TMH-1504 BC-TMH
Ana Huezo Valley Stream, NY BC-TMH-1899 BC-TMH
Andrea Gibbs Mt Vernon, NY HS-BCP-0907 HS-BCP
Andrea Horowitz Valatie, NY BC-TMH-0015 BC-TMH
Andrea Yellinek Bayside, NY BCC-0509 BCC
Andrew Moran Long Beach, NY HS-BCP-6708 HS-BCP
Angela Doe South Colton, NY HS-BCP-0887 HS-BCP
Ann Canastra Cicero, NY ACS-1492 ACS
Ann D'Angelo Center Moriches, NY BCC-3811 BCC
Ann Faulkner Allegany, NY GCDF-10615 GCDF-Instructor
Anna Zaccardo Endicott, NY BCC-1570 BCC
Anne Baker Brooklyn, NY BCC-2375 BCC
Antoinette Burnett Valley Stream, NY BC-TMH-3149 BC-TMH
Antoinette Mims-Brown Flushing, NY BC-TMH-2587 BC-TMH
April Haberyan Penn Yan, NY HS-BCP-0095 HS-BCP
Arlene White-Hector Bronx, NY BC-TMH-0195 BC-TMH
Arnab Bagchi Watkins Glen, NY BC-TMH-1365 BC-TMH
Ashlee Forrest Olean, NY GCDF-14938 GCDF
Audrey Campbell Staten Island, NY HS-BCP-1780 HS-BCP
B Susan Crowe Melville, NY HS-BCP-0326 HS-BCP
B Susan Crowe Melville, NY BC-TMH-0165 BC-TMH
Babette Spain Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1779 HS-BCP
Barbara Klap Kinderhook, NY BCC-4493 BCC
Barbara Schreiber Fairport, NY GCDF-13359 GCDF
Bernadette O'Connor Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1936 HS-BCP
Beth Harrison Albany, NY BC-TMH-0880 BC-TMH
Betsabe Garcia Ozone Park, NY GCDF-17595 GCDF
Betty Kovacs-Harbolic Mahopac, NY BCC-4510 BCC
Bonnie Stofer Ballston Spa, NY GCDF-16587 GCDF
Brenda Vazquez Bronx, NY HS-BCP-2258 HS-BCP
Brian Hempstead Schenectady, NY BCC-1827 BCC
Brigid Noonan Rochester, NY ACS-0420 ACS
Candice Clifford Nesconset, NY HS-BCP-3335 HS-BCP
Candice Grella Scarsdale, NY BC-TMH-1607 BC-TMH
Candida Diaz Pawling, NY BCC-3746 BCC
Carla Mannino New York, NY BC-TMH-1878 BC-TMH
Carlos Valencia Kingston, NY GCDF-11954 GCDF
Carol Hornstein Dewitt, NY GCDF-15404 GCDF
Carol Pollock Middle Island, NY BC-TMH-2890 BC-TMH
Carol Sommerfield Ardsley, NY GCDF-12507 GCDF
Carroll Welch Katonah, NY GCDF-16596 GCDF
Catherine Chua Forest Hills, NY BC-TMH-1462 BC-TMH
Catherine Packer-Sasu Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1877 HS-BCP
Chad Billington II Hempstead, NY BC-TMH-2608 BC-TMH
Chadwin Reynolds Bronx, NY GCDF-15970 GCDF
Chaim Shapiro West Hempstead, NY BCC-4602 BCC
Chandra Llewellyn New York, NY BCC-3148 BCC
Chanpreet Singh Jamaica, NY BC-TMH-1136 BC-TMH
Chelsea Connors North Bellmore, NY BCC-3835 BCC
Cheryl Bradt-Hyland Scotia, NY HS-BCP-0543 HS-BCP
Cheryl Stratigos Northport, NY GCDF-14185 GCDF
Cherylann McCalla Roosevelt, NY BC-TMH-0091 BC-TMH
Christie Weidenhamer Rochester, NY ACS-1420 ACS
Christina Young Tappan, NY BCC-0827 BCC
Christine Allen Syracuse, NY BCC-0139 BCC
Christine Bergaust Harris Southampton, NY BC-TMH-0101 BC-TMH
Christine Parrott Bedford, NY BCC-4566 BCC
Christine Smith Mt Vernon, NY HS-BCP-4939 HS-BCP
Christine Van Meter West Point, NY GCDF-16718 GCDF
Christopher Keller Buffalo, NY BC-TMH-0218 BC-TMH
Cindy Bitter Fairport, NY BCC-0849 BCC
Cindy Zabinski Massapequa Park, NY ACS-2335 ACS
Claudette Brown-Smythe Farmington, NY ACS-1957 ACS
Claudette LaMelle Mt Vernon, NY HS-BCP-1845 HS-BCP
Claudia Williams New York, NY BC-TMH-0145 BC-TMH
Claudine Holt New York, NY BCC-4446 BCC
Cody Anne Weise-Chambers Ripley, NY GCDF-13448 GCDF
Collin Quigley Salamanca, NY GCDF-10631 GCDF-Instructor
Cori Bayardelle Oyster Bay, NY BC-TMH-1719 BC-TMH
Courtney Ebling Lake View, NY BC-TMH-0265 BC-TMH
Cynthia Blair Schenectady, NY GCDF-5528 GCDF-Instructor
Cyre Crandle Bronx, NY GCDF-12361 GCDF
Daniel Menely New York, NY BCC-4490 BCC
Daniel Reiss Monsey, NY ACS-4169 ACS
Danielle Dalton Manchester, NY GCDF-15159 GCDF
Danielle Eisenberg Rockville Centre, NY BC-TMH-0158 BC-TMH
Danielle Matias Bronx, NY ACS-3758 ACS
Darby Walsh Poughkeepsie, NY BC-TMH-1182 BC-TMH
David Fullard New York, NY ACS-0751 ACS
David Liebschutz Delmar, NY BCC-3243 BCC
Dawn Metott Oswego, NY ACS-0681 ACS
Deborah Kaplan Roslyn, NY BC-TMH-0303 BC-TMH
Deborah Legge Williamsville, NY BC-TMH-3104 BC-TMH
Deborah Nason Tappan, NY GCDF-12528 GCDF
Debra DeCarlo Long Beach, NY BC-TMH-1893 BC-TMH
Dedra Forbes Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-2534 BC-TMH
Deepali McAdam Hollis, NY BC-TMH-0744 BC-TMH
Denise Bullock Bronx, NY HS-BCP-2106 HS-BCP
Denise Carlson Jay, NY BCC-4261 BCC
Denise Krause North Tonawanda, NY BC-TMH-0258 BC-TMH
Denise Richardson Rockaway Beach, NY BC-TMH-0120 BC-TMH
Denise Rossilli Staten Island, NY ACS-0607 ACS
Denuelle Meyer Lockport, NY BCC-2450 BCC
Derek Seward East Syracuse, NY ACS-1936 ACS
Devin Weafer Carmel, NY BCC-3952 BCC
Dexter Jones BROOKLYN, NY HS-BCP-0168 HS-BCP
Diamond Thaxton Syracuse, NY HS-BCP-7493 HS-BCP
Diane Caldwell Roslyn Heghts, NY BC-TMH-2704 BC-TMH
Diane Ducat New York, NY BCC-0302 BCC
Diane Paukett Greene, NY BCC-4729 BCC
Donna McCoy Buffalo, NY GCDF-3003 GCDF
Donna Profeta Rye Brook, NY BCC-0063 BCC
Dorlena Dunbar N Babylon, NY GCDF-0439 GCDF
Dorothy Weishaar Victor, NY ACS-4242 ACS
Douglas Guiffrida Penfield, NY ACS-0471 ACS
Douglas Hurlbut Rush, NY BC-TMH-1369 BC-TMH
Dyan Atkins Yonkers, NY BC-TMH-1197 BC-TMH
Earl Grey New York, NY BC-TMH-1127 BC-TMH
Edward Kanaley Sayville, NY GCDF-11741 GCDF
Elaine Russo Staten Island, NY GCDF-10922 GCDF
Elaine Schulte Briarcliff Manor, NY BCC-3970 BCC
Elaine Sozzi Mt Kisco, NY BCC-2101 BCC
Elisa Cameron-Niang New York, NY BC-TMH-2968 BC-TMH
Elizabeth Burke Johnson City, NY BC-TMH-1091 BC-TMH
Elizabeth Hlavacek Lake Placid, NY BCC-0935 BCC
Elizabeth Papadopoulos Little Neck, NY GCDF-11748 GCDF
Ellen Burti Breezy Point, NY GCDF-15040 GCDF
Ellen Henschel Hastings on Hudson, NY BC-TMH-1769 BC-TMH
Ellen Miller West Babylon, NY GCDF-17194 GCDF
Ellen Weiss Glen Head, NY BC-TMH-0286 BC-TMH
Elli Assiobo-Tipoh Rochester, NY BC-TMH-1785 BC-TMH
Elton Maynard Bronx, NY GCDF-8260 GCDF
Emily Carpenter Webster, NY BCC-4039 BCC
Emily Westerman New York, NY BCC-1169 BCC
Enid Rivera Bayville, NY BCC-2064 BCC
Ericka Rose Syracuse, NY BC-TMH-0570 BC-TMH
Ernest Leuci Port Jefferson Station, NY BC-TMH-2964 BC-TMH
Erskine Alexander Brewster, NY HS-BCP-2077 HS-BCP
Esther Rister Brooklyn, NY ACS-0029 ACS
Esther Rister Brooklyn, NY BCC-1927 BCC
Euginia Anthony Jamaica, NY BC-TMH-0433 BC-TMH
Eva Har-Even Bronx, NY BCC-2812 BCC
Evelyn Griffin New York, NY HS-BCP-2157 HS-BCP
Faina Solominskaya Staten Island, NY BC-TMH-1805 BC-TMH
Faith Ulsh Chester, NY ACS-3965 ACS
Fernita Ross Bronx, NY BCC-0930 BCC
Fiordalisa Santiago Bronx, NY BC-TMH-1500 BC-TMH
Florence Rosof Huntington, NY BCC-1945 BCC
Florence Saint-Jean Brooklyn, NY ACS-2203 ACS
Francine Fabricant Roslyn Heights, NY BCC-1249 BCC
Francine Fabricant Roslyn Heights, NY BC-TMH-0694 BC-TMH
Francis Ricci Glenville, NY GCDF-9938 GCDF
Frank Cangiano Albany, NY GCDF-15499 GCDF
Frank DiVenuto Pawling, NY BCC-1051 BCC
Gary McClain New York, NY BCC-0123 BCC
Gary O'Connor Garden City, NY BCC-2392 BCC
Geanine Berk Long Beach, NY BC-TMH-0507 BC-TMH
Georgia Wimberly Binghamton, NY BC-TMH-1097 BC-TMH
Geraldine Manahan Trumansburg, NY HS-BCP-0094 HS-BCP
Geralyn Cappelli New York, NY GCDF-10191 GCDF
Gichel Walters Poughkeepsie, NY GCDF-17128 GCDF-Instructor
Gina Lepore Brooklyn, NY BCC-3791 BCC
Gina Williams Bronx, NY HS-BCP-1401 HS-BCP
Gisselle Brito Rosario Bronx, NY GCDF-16248 GCDF
Gladys Brusa Guilderland, NY BCC-2123 BCC
Glauke Cooijmans Sea Cliff, NY BCC-3860 BCC
Glen Ramsay Scarsdale, NY BCC-3097 BCC
Glenda Jones New York, NY HS-BCP-0409 HS-BCP
Greta Strong Bronx, NY HS-BCP-2200 HS-BCP
Guillermina Colon Mount Vernon, NY GCDF-0471 GCDF
Gwen Mazza Spencerport, NY BC-TMH-0310 BC-TMH
Hafina Allen Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-3601 BC-TMH
Harold Hackney Syracuse, NY ACS-0219 ACS
Harold Meyer New York, NY BCC-2410 BCC
Harry Barsuk Henrietta, NY BC-TMH-3463 BC-TMH
Haruna Nakamura Watervliet, NY GCDF-15377 GCDF
Heather Bartlett Oswego, NY GCDF-16326 GCDF
Heather Edwards New York, NY BCC-1713 BCC
Heather Faulkner Auburn, NY ACS-3838 ACS
Heather Robertson Port Jefferson, NY GCDF-17521 GCDF
Heather Robertson Port Jefferson, NY BC-TMH-1298 BC-TMH
Heather Robertson Port Jefferson, NY ACS-2231 ACS
Heather Vani Levittown, NY BC-TMH-0231 BC-TMH
Heather Wixson Sherrill, NY GCDF-12862 GCDF
Heather Wixson Sherrill, NY BCC-3988 BCC
Hedda Victor Brooklyn, NY GCDF-17126 GCDF-Instructor
Heide Burch Glen Falls, NY BC-TMH-3172 BC-TMH
Heidi Ravis Dobbs Ferry, NY BC-TMH-0515 BC-TMH
Heidy Samuels-Wright Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1948 HS-BCP
Helen Rados Harris, NY GCDF-6735 GCDF
Helen Rados Harris, NY BCC-1576 BCC
Hemda Mizrahi New York, NY BCC-2240 BCC
Henry Guiden Hempstead, NY GCDF-13634 GCDF
Hitoe Matsuda Jackson Heights, NY GCDF-16661 GCDF
Hollie Brooks Arcade, NY BC-TMH-0134 BC-TMH
Holly Bonner Staten Island, NY HS-BCP-1688 HS-BCP
Holly Justice Getzville, NY BC-TMH-1299 BC-TMH
Howard Gurr Dix Hills, NY BC-TMH-0190 BC-TMH
Ifedola Olowe Far Rockaway, NY HS-BCP-2303 HS-BCP
Igor Light Penfield, NY BCC-4736 BCC
Ileana Torres Bronx, NY GCDF-11648 GCDF
Isaura Gonzalez Staten Island, NY BCC-2367 BCC
J Shannon Hodges Youngstown, NY ACS-0939 ACS
Jackie Kania Grand Island, NY GCDF-15278 GCDF
Jacqueline Brissett-Holiday Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-2122 HS-BCP
James Colangelo Fresh Meadows, NY ACS-0335 ACS
James Jordan Rocky Point, NY BC-TMH-0020 BC-TMH
James Smith Lockport, NY BCC-3865 BCC
Jamie Lagana Suffern, NY ACS-2782 ACS
Jane Coddington Norwich, NY BCC-2790 BCC
Jane LeBlanc Oswego, NY ACS-3804 ACS
Janel Blackman Cheektowaga, NY BC-TMH-0173 BC-TMH
Janet Girgus Mt Kisco, NY BC-TMH-0453 BC-TMH
Janine Bernard Syracuse, NY ACS-0005 ACS
Janine Estupinan Poughkeepsie, NY BC-TMH-1286 BC-TMH
Jay Korman New York, NY BC-TMH-0114 BC-TMH
Jeffrey Hull New York, NY BCC-3244 BCC
Jeffrey Zeth Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-0294 BC-TMH
Jennifer Burns New York, NY BCC-4337 BCC
Jennifer Cultrara New York, NY BCC-3615 BCC
Jennifer Pawlewicz Spencer, NY GCDF-18746 GCDF
Jennifer Pluta Brewerton, NY GCDF-17651 GCDF
Jennifer Quaglietta-Tomolillo West Chazy, NY HS-BCP-2352 HS-BCP
Jennifer Wilson Plattsburgh, NY HS-BCP-2477 HS-BCP
Jessica Davis Port Chester, NY BC-TMH-2621 BC-TMH
Jessica Dogali Massapequa, NY BC-TMH-1187 BC-TMH
Jessica Rodriguez Haverstraw, NY GCDF-17110 GCDF
Jill Bennett Wallkill, NY BCC-2285 BCC
Jill Daino New York, NY BC-TMH-1804 BC-TMH
Jill Werfelman Mernick, NY BC-TMH-1894 BC-TMH
Jillian Lucas E. Amherst, NY BCC-0996 BCC
Joan Piscitello Dobbs Ferry, NY BCC-1742 BCC
Joan Tropnas Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-0376 HS-BCP
JoAnn Joyner Brooklyn, NY BCC-1108 BCC
Joanne Principe Maspeth, NY BCC-0741 BCC
John Esposito Flushing, NY HS-BCP-4950 HS-BCP
John Sarno Patchogue, NY GCDF-11520 GCDF
John Scardina Bronx, NY BCC-4657 BCC
Johnetta Miner Bronx, NY BCC-1421 BCC
Jonathan Procter Long Beach, NY ACS-1661 ACS
Joseph Feola Jr New York, NY ACS-1836 ACS
Joseph Franco Briarcliff Manor, NY ACS-4227 ACS
Joseph Simmons New York, NY BCC-4283 BCC
Juana Del Pilar Silverio Medford, NY BCC-4585 BCC
Judith Feigenbaum Keeseville, NY HS-BCP-0171 HS-BCP
Judith Liu New Rochelle, NY BC-TMH-0122 BC-TMH
Judith McCool Oswego, NY BCC-0694 BCC
Judith Ritterman Holbrook, NY ACS-0147 ACS
Julie Achtyl Geneseo, NY ACS-3956 ACS
Julie Pettit Holley, NY BC-TMH-1674 BC-TMH
Julie Waterman Canastota, NY BC-TMH-0657 BC-TMH
Kaitlyn Barrett Goshen, NY GCDF-17120 GCDF
Kara Becker Port Washington, NY BCC-2942 BCC
Karen Chiel Port Washington, NY BC-TMH-1780 BC-TMH
Karen Korotzer New Hartford, NY BC-TMH-0737 BC-TMH
Karen Mackie Fairport, NY ACS-2607 ACS
Karla Caceres Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1461 HS-BCP
Kataura Washington-Simon East Elmhurst, NY ACS-2963 ACS
Katharine Denihan New York, NY BC-TMH-0393 BC-TMH
Katherine Wolfe-Lyga Syracuse, NY ACS-3049 ACS
Kathleen Foster Oyster Bay, NY HS-BCP-2445 HS-BCP
Kathleen Terry Northport, NY BCC-3687 BCC
Kathryn Castle Fairport, NY BC-TMH-1301 BC-TMH
Kathryn Krebs Lockport, NY GCDF-2110 GCDF
Katie Christie Elma, NY GCDF-16902 GCDF
Katlyn Baughman Syracuse, NY GCDF-16339 GCDF
Keith Miller Staten Island, NY BCC-2692 BCC
Kelly Daugherty Ballston Spa, NY BC-TMH-1421 BC-TMH
Kelly Whitfield Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-2863 BC-TMH
Kevin Bailey Mount Vernon, NY GCDF-16366 GCDF-Instructor
Kevin Curtin Alfred Station, NY ACS-2494 ACS
Kira Copperman New York, NY BCC-4416 BCC
Krista Kirk Irvington, NY ACS-4060 ACS
Kristen Jastremski Cooperstown, NY BC-TMH-0985 BC-TMH
Kristi Gorrell New Berlin, NY HS-BCP-7599 HS-BCP
Kristie Zinberg New York, NY BCC-1239 BCC
Kristina Stines New York, NY BCC-2013 BCC
Kristine Augustine Huntington, NY BC-TMH-1431 BC-TMH
La'Kenya Overton Bronx, NY HS-BCP-1857 HS-BCP
La-Shawn Dixon Bronx, NY HS-BCP-2086 HS-BCP
Laura Hashim Pine Bush, NY BC-TMH-1360 BC-TMH
Laura Kaess Hartsdale, NY BCC-2730 BCC
Laura Van Schaick-Harman Patchogue, NY BC-TMH-0315 BC-TMH
Lauren Rigney New York, NY ACS-2038 ACS
Laurence Dopkin New York, NY BC-TMH-1589 BC-TMH
Laurence Magro Larchmont, NY BCC-2412 BCC
LaVerne Crumpler New York, NY BCC-2324 BCC
Liana Schenk Springwater, NY BC-TMH-2269 BC-TMH
Lilian Deconescu Sunnyside, NY GCDF-14240 GCDF
Linda Bryant New York, NY HS-BCP-1806 HS-BCP
Linda Cash Angelica, NY GCDF-13751 GCDF
Linda Mullin Suffern, NY ACS-2464 ACS
Linda Nelson Youngstown, NY BCC-1306 BCC
Linda Sacco White Plains, NY BC-TMH-1213 BC-TMH
Linda Troia Memphis, NY BC-TMH-2224 BC-TMH
Linzy Andre Syracuse, NY ACS-3818 ACS
Lisa Mignone Freeport, NY BC-TMH-1898 BC-TMH
Lisa Owens Coram, NY GCDF-18148 GCDF
Lisa Peay New York, NY HS-BCP-0848 HS-BCP
Lissette Rodriguez West New York, NY ACS-3949 ACS
Liza Margulies Ossining, NY BC-TMH-1683 BC-TMH
Lori Metz Marcus Long Beach, NY BC-TMH-0266 BC-TMH
Lorraine Ruggieri New York, NY BC-TMH-0423 BC-TMH
Louanne Panepento Amherst, NY BCC-1267 BCC
Louise Munde Ozone Park, NY GCDF-15860 GCDF
Lucy St Hilaire Deer Park, NY BC-TMH-1335 BC-TMH
Luequita Oliver Queens Village, NY HS-BCP-2143 HS-BCP
Lydia Miles Staten Island, NY HS-BCP-1356 HS-BCP
Madeleine Reynolds Pittsford, NY BC-TMH-1172 BC-TMH
Madeleine Reynolds Pittsford, NY ACS-1880 ACS
Mahir Nisar Glen Head, NY BCC-4267 BCC
Malee Lennon Niskayuna, NY BC-TMH-1316 BC-TMH
Malynda Jordan Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1817 HS-BCP
Maranda Williams Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-2226 HS-BCP
March Galloway Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-7813 HS-BCP
Marcus Abreu Newburgh, NY BCC-3897 BCC
Marcus Daugherty Bronx, NY BC-TMH-0066 BC-TMH
Marcus Daugherty Bronx, NY ACS-0650 ACS
Marcus Johnson New York, NY BC-TMH-1502 BC-TMH
Maria De La O Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-0306 HS-BCP
Marie Christopher Liverpool, NY GCDF-3019 GCDF
Marilena Minucci Huntington, NY BCC-1997 BCC
Marilyn Garcia Yonkers, NY BC-TMH-1361 BC-TMH
Mario Manaseri Huntington, NY BC-TMH-1895 BC-TMH
Mario Salcedo Staten Island, NY GCDF-8138 GCDF
Marion Franklin Tarrytown, NY BCC-0133 BCC
Marissa Lee Forest Hills, NY BC-TMH-0738 BC-TMH
Marjorie Hendrickson Rhinebeck, NY GCDF-1071 GCDF
Mark Fohs Scaneateles, NY BCC-1205 BCC
Marla Britton Rochester, NY ACS-1933 ACS
Marlana Cannata South Glens Falls, NY ACS-1409 ACS
Marly Jourdain Queens Village, NY HS-BCP-1863 HS-BCP
Mary Clancy Syracuse, NY GCDF-4551 GCDF
Mary Connelly Garden City, NY BC-TMH-1896 BC-TMH
Mary DeGiovine-Robins Floral Park, NY GCDF-11473 GCDF
Mary Ippolito Gohar New York, NY GCDF-15959 GCDF
Mary MacLeod Spencerport, NY ACS-1000 ACS
Mary Marks Long Beach, NY BC-TMH-3474 BC-TMH
Mary Owens Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-1835 BC-TMH
Mary Rockey Sinclairville, NY HS-BCP-0396 HS-BCP
Mary Stewart Allegany, NY BC-TMH-1039 BC-TMH
Maryanne Sandt Farmingdale, NY GCDF-9683 GCDF
Matthew Siegel Brooklyn, NY BCC-4491 BCC
Maureen Morrison Albion, NY BC-TMH-0361 BC-TMH
Maureen Vollaro Miller Place, NY BC-TMH-1708 BC-TMH
Max Riley Brooktondale, NY BCC-0867 BCC
Maxine Taylor Rock Tavern, NY HS-BCP-1930 HS-BCP
Melanie McCulley Albany, NY BCC-0800 BCC
Melena Saddler Bronx, NY BC-TMH-0848 BC-TMH
Melissa Aziz Centeriach, NY GCDF-13337 GCDF
Melissa Citron Bolton Landing, NY ACS-3314 ACS
Melissa Kelly-McCabe Naples, NY BCC-1563 BCC
Melissa Luke Syracuse, NY ACS-0538 ACS
Melissa Marietta Oneonta, NY GCDF-13627 GCDF
Michael Ellis Albany, NY ACS-0804 ACS
Michael Pagana Campbell Hall, NY BCC-2943 BCC
Michael Phillips Plainview, NY BC-TMH-0268 BC-TMH
Michaela Ambrosius Passaic, NY ACS-3837 ACS
Michele LoBianco Dobbs Ferry, NY BCC-1692 BCC
Michelle Evans Bronx, NY HS-BCP-2151 HS-BCP
Michelle Lacoppola New Hyde Park, NY BC-TMH-1897 BC-TMH
Monica Farrar Williamsville, NY BC-TMH-0008 BC-TMH
Monica Lanning West Babylon, NY GCDF-11518 GCDF
Muhammad Al-Rahman Montgomery, NY HS-BCP-1950 HS-BCP
Nancy Harris Pittsford, NY ACS-2565 ACS
Nancy Milford Brooklyn, NY GCDF-16252 GCDF
Nancy Smith New Rochelle, NY BC-TMH-0918 BC-TMH
Naomi Kavish New York, NY BC-TMH-0212 BC-TMH
Naomie Jean Bart Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-0217 BC-TMH
Natalie Medina-Minton Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-1364 BC-TMH
Navisha Maharaj Hopewell Junction, NY GCDF-17283 GCDF
Nicholas Glikos Hollis, NY BC-TMH-0487 BC-TMH
Nicole Held Honeoye Falls, NY BC-TMH-0140 BC-TMH
Nicole Kras New York, NY HS-BCP-5477 HS-BCP
Nicole Marcial Selden, NY HS-BCP-6041 HS-BCP
Nicole Walker Syrause, NY BCC-4153 BCC
Nigel Pugh Airmont, NY BCC-3808 BCC
Nina-Shevon Steverson Pittsford, NY BC-TMH-1337 BC-TMH
Nirmala Gangadeen Hollis, NY GCDF-13589 GCDF
Olufemi Olu-Lafe New York, NY BCC-4318 BCC
Orlando Pellot Ridgewood, NY ACS-2293 ACS
Orlando Pellot Ridgewood, NY BC-TMH-0631 BC-TMH
Ovan Oakley Yonkers, NY GCDF-17168 GCDF
Patricia Pardy Nineveh, NY BC-TMH-0630 BC-TMH
Patricia Smith New York, NY HS-BCP-3742 HS-BCP
Patrick Reiber Cohoes, NY GCDF-15777 GCDF
Paul Coleman Orchard Park, NY BC-TMH-1352 BC-TMH
Paul Novello Sayville, NY BCC-0055 BCC
Paula Chu Dobbs Ferry, NY BCC-0219 BCC
Paula Prentis Quague, NY BCC-4789 BCC
Peggy Keller Olean, NY BC-TMH-0946 BC-TMH
Peter Fowler Schenectaday, NY GCDF-15606 GCDF
Philip Evans Falconer, NY GCDF-13009 GCDF
Phoebe Atkinson New York, NY BCC-0182 BCC
Porsche Holcomb Jackson Heights, NY BC-TMH-0057 BC-TMH
Priscilla Edwards Amityville, NY GCDF-15371 GCDF
Priska Imberti West Babylon, NY BCC-2088 BCC
Rachael Silvey Sag Harbor, NY GCDF-16526 GCDF
Rachel Bender Brooklyn, NY ACS-3459 ACS
Rachel Mitaritonna Maspeth, NY BC-TMH-1331 BC-TMH
Randy Frankel Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-1946 BC-TMH
Raymond Barrett Canandaigua, NY BC-TMH-0001 BC-TMH
Regina Stafford Brooklyn, NY BCC-1435 BCC
Renee Roberts New York, NY BC-TMH-0093 BC-TMH
Renee Silverberg Bronx, NY HS-BCP-1213 HS-BCP
Renisher Roberts Far Rockaway, NY BC-TMH-2547 BC-TMH
Richard Gallagher Newfield, NY BC-TMH-0003 BC-TMH
Richard Martino Beacon, NY HS-BCP-6366 HS-BCP
Risa Lenney East Greenbush, NY BC-TMH-0905 BC-TMH
Robert Eschenauer Fresh Meadows, NY ACS-3388 ACS
Robert Graham Buffalo, NY ACS-1171 ACS
Robert Ichihana Herkimer, NY GCDF-7598 GCDF
Robert Morse II Fort Ann, NY BCC-1156 BCC
Robin Toyloy Brooklyn, NY GCDF-11369 GCDF
Rod Cummings NYC, NY BCC-1486 BCC
Romi Avin Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-1147 HS-BCP
Rory Rothman Ithaca, NY BCC-4293 BCC
Roselind Bogner Hamburg, NY GCDF-13744 GCDF
Rosemary Valdes Central Valley, NY BC-TMH-1871 BC-TMH
Roslye Geuss Rhinebeck, NY GCDF-14916 GCDF
Ruth Harnisch East Quogue, NY BCC-2245 BCC
Ruth Smith Bronx, NY BC-TMH-2555 BC-TMH
Samantha Berkule Johnson Mount Kisco, NY BCC-3256 BCC
Sarah Danna Buffalo, NY BCC-4509 BCC
Sarah Sassman Wellsburg, NY GCDF-18726 GCDF
Saranden Seip New York, NY BC-TMH-1485 BC-TMH
Satya Chheda Brooklyn, NY BCC-3378 BCC
Scarlett Robertson New York, NY BC-TMH-0656 BC-TMH
Scott D'Alterio Syracuse, NY BCC-3859 BCC
Scott McGuinness Livonia, NY ACS-3390 ACS
Shakeisha Ravenell Bronx, NY GCDF-15154 GCDF
Shannon Perkins Fulton, NY GCDF-13438 GCDF
Sharon Bradley Bronx, NY HS-BCP-3786 HS-BCP
Sharon Dorsett Brooklyn, NY BCC-2058 BCC
Sharon Good New York, NY BCC-0623 BCC
Sharon Gordon Jamesville, NY BCC-3248 BCC
Sharon Klein Wantagh, NY BC-TMH-0571 BC-TMH
Sharon Watkis Mount Vernon, NY BC-TMH-0920 BC-TMH
Sherrill Stahl Rochester, NY BCC-3586 BCC
Shevone Legaspi Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-0724 HS-BCP
Shirell Roeback Westbury, NY BC-TMH-1466 BC-TMH
Stacey Chernin Roslyn, NY HS-BCP-2060 HS-BCP
Stacey Leuci Port Jefferson Station, NY BC-TMH-2655 BC-TMH
Stacey Stevens West Seneca, NY BC-TMH-2688 BC-TMH
Stacey Thomas-Carr Bronx, NY HS-BCP-2067 HS-BCP
Stacy Prioleau Bronx, NY HS-BCP-1382 HS-BCP
Stella Sunwoo Flushing, NY BCC-4530 BCC
Stephanie Pavetto Liverpool, NY BCC-3338 BCC
Stephen Ronda Poughkeepsie, NY BC-TMH-3617 BC-TMH
Steven Borek Syracuse, NY BCC-0118 BCC
Summer Reiner Fairport, NY ACS-1626 ACS
Susan Edmonds Brooklyn, NY HS-BCP-2140 HS-BCP
Susan Houtkooper Highland, NY BCC-0568 BCC
Susan Lasky Ossining, NY BCC-1641 BCC
Susan Mann Ithaca, NY BCC-4095 BCC
Susin Packert Centereach, NY GCDF-12239 GCDF
Tameika Hinton Wappingers Falls, NY BC-TMH-0085 BC-TMH
Tammy Downs Hopewell Jct, NY BCC-2282 BCC
Tanupreet Suri Woodside, NY ACS-3403 ACS
Tara-Marie Gonzalez E Rockaway, NY BC-TMH-1145 BC-TMH
Tarsha Thomas-Richardson Bronx, NY HS-BCP-1726 HS-BCP
Tatiana Kaletsch New York, NY BCC-0600 BCC
Teisha Diallo Staten Island, NY HS-BCP-1866 HS-BCP
Telegre Shipman Bronx, NY GCDF-16545 GCDF
Tenise Wall Middletown, NY BC-TMH-0385 BC-TMH
Terrence Parris Brooklyn, NY BC-TMH-0288 BC-TMH
Theresa Barton Kings Park, NY BCC-3785 BCC
Theresa Canada New York, NY BC-TMH-0531 BC-TMH
Theresa Carlson Rushville, NY GCDF-3747 GCDF
Theresa Ramirez Yonkers, NY HS-BCP-2257 HS-BCP
Thom deLara Ithaca, NY BC-TMH-3438 BC-TMH
Thomas Murphy Albany, NY ACS-2917 ACS
Tiffany Benjamin Henrietta, NY HS-BCP-7532 HS-BCP
Timothy Bancroft Wellsville, NY BCC-3147 BCC
Timothy Crumley Delmar, NY BC-TMH-1834 BC-TMH
Timothy Pieczonka North Tonawanda, NY BC-TMH-0722 BC-TMH
Tonya Kilby Randolph, NY GCDF-15388 GCDF
Tracie Strabel Holley, NY BC-TMH-0654 BC-TMH
Tracyavon Ford Ridgewood, NY BC-TMH-0108 BC-TMH
Tracyavon Ford Ridgewood, NY ACS-4292 ACS
Tyce Nadrich Levittown, NY ACS-3404 ACS
Vanessa Lee Bayside, NY GCDF-7884 GCDF
Vera Chapman Hamilton, NY GCDF-15368 GCDF
Vicki Kramer Nathan Newburgh, NY BCC-1265 BCC
Victor Ayala Huntington, NY HS-BCP-0011 HS-BCP
Victor Genao Bronx, NY HS-BCP-6044 HS-BCP
Victoria Gray Rensselaer, NY GCDF-0804 GCDF-Instructor
Victoria Roberts Uniondale, NY GCDF-17131 GCDF-Instructor
Vilma Williams Bronx, NY BC-TMH-1338 BC-TMH
Virginia Hinova-DiDonato Astoria, NY BCC-3637 BCC
Virginia Murphy Hopwell Junction, NY BCC-4460 BCC
Vivian Wilson Bronx, NY HS-BCP-1681 HS-BCP
Wayne Terpstra Jr Plattsburgh, NY HS-BCP-4143 HS-BCP
Wendy Cabrera Bronx, NY HS-BCP-4593 HS-BCP
Wendy Whinnery Canton, NY ACS-4230 ACS
William O'Mara Rhinebeck, NY BCC-4507 BCC
Yevgeniya Granovskaya Rego Park, NY GCDF-9670 GCDF-Instructor
Yvonne Bustamante Alfred, NY BCC-3288 BCC
Zachary Bodenweber Kingston, NY BCC-3817 BCC
Zachary Lynch Webster, NY BC-TMH-2747 BC-TMH
Zina Rhames Jamaica Estates, NY BCC-1089 BCC

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.