People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
A Veronica Murray Salem, OR GCDF-2588 GCDF
Adam Goddard Albany, OR ACS-2874 ACS
Alan Ledford Medford, OR ACS-1372 ACS
Althea Herrell Marcola, OR ACS-3305 ACS
Amanda Tomkoria Portland, OR BCC-4955 BCC
Amy O'Hana Bend, OR ACS-0496 ACS
Andrew Garland-Forshee Beaverton, OR HS-BCP-0379 HS-BCP
Angela Cumming Redmond, OR ACS-3232 ACS
Angela Doty Eugene, OR GCDF-8763 GCDF
Ann Kelley Sunriver, OR BCC-2099 BCC
Anne Blakeslee Florence, OR GCDF-12185 GCDF
Arien Muzacz Salem, OR ACS-2032 ACS
Ashley Bryant Mustang, OR BC-TMH-1514 BC-TMH
Barrett Flesh Bend, OR ACS-1128 ACS
Bjorn Bonholzer Bend, OR BCC-4958 BCC
Brooke DeBoer Cenral Point, OR BCC-4959 BCC
Candace Walters Union, OR ACS-3553 ACS
Carol McClelland Fields Corvallis, OR BCC-2003 BCC
Carol Ochsner Salem, OR GCDF-12839 GCDF
Carolyn Killefer Corvallis, OR GCDF-14868 GCDF
Cassandra Christiansen Bend, OR BCC-1540 BCC
Catherine Sims Portland, OR BC-TMH-0798 BC-TMH
Catherine Smith Portland, OR BCC-4231 BCC
Catherine Stauffer Burns, OR ACS-1032 ACS
Catherine Wilson Portland, OR BCC-0163 BCC
Cheryl Amundson-Renton Gresham, OR GCDF-7167 GCDF
Christine Turner Lake Oswego, OR ACS-0400 ACS
Christopher Cooper Silverton, OR BC-TMH-1663 BC-TMH
Clarissa Steffen Springfield, OR BCC-1003 BCC
Cora Davis Monmouth, OR GCDF-2056 GCDF
Cynthia Cameron Medford, OR GCDF-10755 GCDF
Dan Ziriax Salem, OR GCDF-16806 GCDF
Daniel Sweeney Newberg, OR ACS-0879 ACS
David Corse Tualatin, OR ACS-2267 ACS
David Mills Jr North Bend, OR GCDF-12349 GCDF
David Ochoa Milwaukie, OR ACS-1895 ACS
Deah Partak Portland, OR ACS-2152 ACS
Deborah Orandon Portland, OR BCC-3250 BCC
Deborah Orandon West Linn, OR BC-TMH-0615 BC-TMH
Debra Sanchez Gresham, OR GCDF-12865 GCDF
Diana Kalanquin Bend, OR GCDF-14321 GCDF
Diana Kilinski Wilsonville, OR BCC-0213 BCC
Diana Milia Oregon City, OR ACS-0993 ACS
Diane Hass Independence, OR GCDF-15179 GCDF
Diane Jantze Tigard, OR GCDF-12058 GCDF
Dominique Sotelo Salem, OR ACS-1090 ACS
Donna Montoya McMinnville, OR GCDF-18589 GCDF
Douglas Chapman Portland, OR ACS-0676 ACS
Dustin Destler Springfield, OR BC-TMH-1933 BC-TMH
Edward Ewe Bend, OR ACS-1698 ACS
Eli Ettinger Portland, OR HS-BCP-1730 HS-BCP
Elizabeth Gentzkow Portland, OR BC-TMH-1866 BC-TMH
Emoke Sprinkle Medford, OR BC-TMH-1756 BC-TMH
Erika Myers Bend, OR ACS-2281 ACS
Erin Ahlquist Salem, OR BC-TMH-1822 BC-TMH
Erin Gravelle Ashland, OR BCC-4750 BCC
Erin Holbrook Salem, OR GCDF-12178 GCDF
Erin Young Klamath Falls, OR GCDF-7170 GCDF
Faith Coleman Salem, OR GCDF-12763 GCDF
Faith Winters Beaverton, OR ACS-1064 ACS
Hannah Seagrave Hillsboro, OR GCDF-16617 GCDF
Haydee Goldenberg Portland, OR GCDF-8799 GCDF
Heather Philp Medford, OR HS-BCP-0800 HS-BCP
Heather Sherman Eagle Creek, OR BC-TMH-2512 BC-TMH
Heidi Wright Beaverton, OR GCDF-17464 GCDF
Jane Sproul Portland, OR ACS-3902 ACS
Janet Jacobs Ashland, OR BCC-3291 BCC
Janis Crawford Portland, OR ACS-1047 ACS
Jay VanDenBogaard Albany, OR BC-TMH-1931 BC-TMH
Jeanette Sharinghousen Klamath Falls, OR GCDF-12177 GCDF
Jennifer Eaton-McNabb Canby, OR ACS-2604 ACS
Jennifer Edwards Corvallis, OR GCDF-14744 GCDF
Jennifer Lilla Eugene, OR BCC-0781 BCC
Jennifer Rees Oregon City, OR ACS-2899 ACS
Jennifer Werries Beaverton, OR ACS-1930 ACS
Jeremy Jones Hillsboro, OR BC-TMH-2560 BC-TMH
Jerome Griffin Portland, OR HS-BCP-1572 HS-BCP
Jerry Ryan Oregon City, OR BC-TMH-0150 BC-TMH
Jessica Janovicz West Linn, OR BCC-3626 BCC
Joanna Abbott Corvallis, OR GCDF-14722 GCDF
Jodiann Harvey Bend, OR HS-BCP-0686 HS-BCP
John Bauman Medford, OR GCDF-12351 GCDF
Joy Harrison Dallas, OR BCC-4847 BCC
Julie Reinhart Bend, OR ACS-1748 ACS
Karen Howell Eugene, OR BCC-2315 BCC
Kathleen Polscer Portland, OR BCC-1964 BCC
Kathleen Soliz Prineville, OR GCDF-18019 GCDF
Kathryn Williams Portland, OR BC-TMH-2434 BC-TMH
Kelly Davis-Martin Sisters, OR BCC-3728 BCC
Kelly Patterson Salem, OR GCDF-18484 GCDF
Kiri Horsey Salem, OR ACS-2773 ACS
Kok-Mun Ng Philomath, OR ACS-2430 ACS
Lael Petersen Portland, OR BCC-4569 BCC
Lance Dickison Grants Pass, OR ACS-1426 ACS
Laura Crawshaw Portland, OR BCC-0411 BCC
Leanne Schamp Corvallis, OR BC-TMH-1315 BC-TMH
Lilli Ohse Yachats, OR BC-TMH-0923 BC-TMH
Linda Carroll Corvallis, OR BCC-3706 BCC
Lior Azen Corvallis, OR BC-TMH-0566 BC-TMH
Lisa Aasheim Beaverton, OR ACS-0500 ACS
Lisa Anderson Eugene, OR GCDF-0925 GCDF
Lisa Anderson Eugene, OR BCC-0019 BCC
Lisa Bennett Springfield, OR BCC-3521 BCC
Lisa Schulz Corvallis, OR ACS-2263 ACS
Lucinda Dahl Brightwood, OR BCC-1719 BCC
Lydia Gutierrez Salem, OR ACS-2380 ACS
Maggie Steele Portland, OR BCC-3572 BCC
Margaret Eichler Portland, OR ACS-0851 ACS
Maria Mondragon Almy Hillsboro, OR BCC-4613 BCC
Marilyn Montgomery Eugene, OR BCC-1579 BCC
Mary Aguilera Salem, OR ACS-0992 ACS
Mary Shewan Eugene, OR BCC-2351 BCC
Melissa Robinson Portland, OR GCDF-14224 GCDF
Melissa Vieira Beaverton, OR GCDF-16784 GCDF
Michele Rubino Portland, OR BCC-0863 BCC
Michelle Cox Happy Valley, OR ACS-0762 ACS
Michelle Horne Klamath Falls, OR GCDF-17934 GCDF
Miriam Robinson Portland, OR BC-TMH-1512 BC-TMH
Mirna Mejia Beaverton, OR BC-TMH-2014 BC-TMH
Molly Triplett Beaverton, OR GCDF-16570 GCDF
Nadia Evans Lake Oswego, OR BCC-4954 BCC
Nancy Stoutenburg Portland, OR BC-TMH-0719 BC-TMH
Nessa Elila Portland, OR BC-TMH-0588 BC-TMH
Nicholas Crapser Eugene, OR ACS-3544 ACS
Nicole La Verne Oregon City, OR ACS-2237 ACS
Norman Thiesen Portland, OR ACS-0203 ACS
Pamela Richarde Troutdale, OR BCC-0433 BCC
Pamela Slinker Klamath Falls, OR GCDF-15693 GCDF
Paula Altschul Portland, OR BCC-0327 BCC
Portia Sipes Portland, OR ACS-0770 ACS
Priya Thiele Eugene, OR BC-TMH-0292 BC-TMH
Rachael Gass Prineville, OR BCC-4680 BCC
Rachel Finch Corvallis, OR GCDF-15240 GCDF
Rebecca Hufford Oregon City, OR BCC-3200 BCC
Rebecca Paust Portland, OR ACS-2585 ACS
Renita-Jan Brown-Anderson Milwaukie, OR GCDF-12301 GCDF
Richard Vicenzi Beaverton, OR GCDF-14769 GCDF
Rinda Jarvis Gold Hill, OR HS-BCP-0967 HS-BCP
Robin Stratton Klamath Falls, OR GCDF-17935 GCDF
Rosalie Galliher Springfield, OR GCDF-1633 GCDF
Ruth Bichsel Cottage Grove, OR HS-BCP-0844 HS-BCP
Ryan Melton Roseburg, OR ACS-1066 ACS
Ryan Reese Bend, OR ACS-1494 ACS
Sarah Dobey Portland, OR ACS-3108 ACS
Shannon Smyth Eugene, OR BC-TMH-0193 BC-TMH
Shannon Smyth Eugene, OR HS-BCP-6468 HS-BCP
Sheri Boone Portland, OR BCC-0167 BCC
Shoshana Kerewsky Eugene, OR HS-BCP-0008 HS-BCP
Stephanie Lyon Medford, OR BCC-1004 BCC
Stephanie Smolen Redmond, OR GCDF-12172 GCDF
Steven Hickson Albany, OR GCDF-13123 GCDF
Susan Stuntzner Coos Bay, OR ACS-4027 ACS
Susan Stuntzner Coos Bay, OR BC-TMH-0024 BC-TMH
Tamara Werner Portland, OR ACS-3696 ACS
Tamera Farmer-Browder Klamath Falls, OR GCDF-17720 GCDF
Tawnya Dexter Damascus, OR GCDF-16825 GCDF
Teri Berry La Grande, OR GCDF-12070 GCDF
Thomas Ayala Lebanon, OR GCDF-10450 GCDF
Thomas Suing Keizer, OR GCDF-2575 GCDF
Tina Carpenter Coos Bay, OR GCDF-12298 GCDF
Toni DePeel Gladstone, OR GCDF-6955 GCDF
Toni Fudge Eugene, OR HS-BCP-1129 HS-BCP
Tracy Dula Bend, OR GCDF-12970 GCDF
Tzu-Chin (Claire) Wu Corvallis, OR GCDF-16778 GCDF
Victor Chang Ashland, OR ACS-2492 ACS
Victoria Wisdom Salem, OR BC-TMH-1596 BC-TMH
Wendy Cody Johnson Salem, OR GCDF-3793 GCDF
William McElroy Salem, OR GCDF-2589 GCDF
Yulia Brockdorf Hillsboro, OR BC-TMH-2265 BC-TMH
Yuliya Dennis Corvallis, OR GCDF-15495 GCDF
Zoe Pearson McMinnville, OR ACS-0135 ACS

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.