People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Adam Marquis Ocean Park, WA HS-BCP-6697 HS-BCP
Adrian Magnuson-Whyte Hoodsport, WA BC-TMH-0357 BC-TMH
Alexander Aller Lakebay, WA GCDF-9080 GCDF
Alfreda Haines Tacoma, WA BC-TMH-0095 BC-TMH
Amanda Rausch Seattle, WA BC-TMH-1165 BC-TMH
Amy deVries Belfair, WA BCC-2280 BCC
Angela Di Filippo Everett, WA BCC-4305 BCC
Ann Eidson Mount Vernon, WA BCC-2754 BCC
Anna Sommer Clinton, WA GCDF-18121 GCDF
AnnMarie Stankovich Lake Stevens, WA BCC-3837 BCC
Arthur Tolentino Vader, WA ACS-0788 ACS
Bahar Azun-Smith DuPont, WA BC-TMH-0305 BC-TMH
Barbara Bouchet Shoreline, WA BCC-1226 BCC
Barbara Peterson Tacoma, WA HS-BCP-1158 HS-BCP
Benjamin Dobbeck Seattle, WA BC-TMH-1550 BC-TMH
Beroz Ferrell Kent, WA BCC-2242 BCC
Bonnie Johnson Bellingham, WA BC-TMH-1401 BC-TMH
Brandi Wren Port Orchard, WA BCC-3559 BCC
Brittany Leland Spokane, WA GCDF-15596 GCDF-Instructor
Carmell Emory Stanwood, WA GCDF-13836 GCDF
Carrie Fetto West Richland, WA BCC-4546 BCC
Cheryl Wright Spokane, WA BC-TMH-0685 BC-TMH
Christina Martin Bellevue, WA BC-TMH-1936 BC-TMH
Christy Harvey Curlew, WA BCC-1885 BCC
Craig Stull Vashon, WA BC-TMH-0175 BC-TMH
Cynthia Ridgway Graham, WA BC-TMH-1040 BC-TMH
Daisy Abreu Puyallup, WA ACS-3192 ACS
Danielle DuFault Seattle, WA BC-TMH-1015 BC-TMH
David Hartman Graham, WA BCC-1269 BCC
David Kauffman Cheney, WA HS-BCP-4835 HS-BCP
David Ross Roy, WA BC-TMH-0872 BC-TMH
Daysha Berenson Bellingham, WA BC-TMH-2015 BC-TMH
Deborah Crapes Spokane, WA GCDF-1782 GCDF
Denise Kapel Federal Way, WA BC-TMH-2520 BC-TMH
Dennis Skaggs Oak Harbor, WA HS-BCP-4999 HS-BCP
Diana Charnley Seattle, WA ACS-3104 ACS
Donna Coombs Bellevue, WA BCC-1726 BCC
Doreen Desmond Spokane, WA BCC-2246 BCC
Drea Bergquist-Bowen Silverdale, WA BCC-2272 BCC
Elizabeth Campbell Spokane, WA BC-TMH-0851 BC-TMH
Elizabeth Crouch Edmonds, WA BCC-2249 BCC
Elizabeth Leibovitz Bellingham, WA BCC-3068 BCC
Elizabeth Webber-Mikaele Vancouver, WA ACS-3689 ACS
Emily Foister Bellingham, WA BC-TMH-2861 BC-TMH
Ericka Martin Ridgefield, WA ACS-2120 ACS
Erika Wallgren Dupont, WA BCC-4840 BCC
Esther Hayman Bellevue, WA BCC-4648 BCC
Gary Waters Friday Harbor, WA BCC-1013 BCC
Gera McGuire Maple Valley, WA BC-TMH-1109 BC-TMH
Gilbert Villalpando Burien, WA GCDF-11899 GCDF
Gregory Peterson Ridgefield, WA BC-TMH-3431 BC-TMH
Gregory Peterson Ridgefield, WA ACS-3769 ACS
Heath Walters Clarkston, WA ACS-0752 ACS
Heidi Clark Suquamish, WA HS-BCP-2027 HS-BCP
Hilary Horsman Seattle, WA GCDF-16623 GCDF
James Tille Lakewood, WA ACS-0852 ACS
Jan Lindholm Gig Harbor, WA BC-TMH-2755 BC-TMH
Jane Thilo Bellevue, WA BCC-1555 BCC
Janet Tilley Sequim, WA HS-BCP-4666 HS-BCP
Jaqualyn Johnson Cle Elum, WA BC-TMH-0699 BC-TMH
Jaylyn White Everett, WA BCC-0473 BCC
Jenelle Strine Neah Bay, WA BCC-4264 BCC
Jennifer Kassing Ellensburg, WA BC-TMH-3007 BC-TMH
Jennifer Willett Wenatchee, WA ACS-3667 ACS
Jeremiah Peck Longview, WA ACS-4103 ACS
Joanna Colrain Bellingham, WA ACS-2433 ACS
Jody Dearborn Kenmore, WA BC-TMH-1748 BC-TMH
John Campbell Everett, WA BCC-2817 BCC
John House Seattle, WA GCDF-4271 GCDF-Instructor
John Neff Leavenworth, WA BCC-2254 BCC
John Swain ANACORTES, WA BCC-2583 BCC
Julie Brakus Snohomish, WA HS-BCP-0951 HS-BCP
Juliet Jones Seattle, WA GCDF-10799 GCDF
Karen Franks-Harding Medical Lake, WA GCDF-15684 GCDF
Karen Larkin Packwood Spokane Valley, WA BC-TMH-1332 BC-TMH
Karma Forbes Seattle, WA BCC-0514 BCC
Kate Duttro Arlington, WA GCDF-0956 GCDF
Katherine Ferrell Seattle, WA BC-TMH-1743 BC-TMH
Katherine Gilluly Redmond, WA BCC-4427 BCC
Kathryn Scott Lacey, WA GCDF-2282 GCDF
Katrina Zabinska Kent, WA BCC-1121 BCC
Keiko Sano Port Orchard, WA BC-TMH-1754 BC-TMH
Kelly Holiday Redmond, WA GCDF-16022 GCDF
Kelly Holiday Redmond, WA ACS-1993 ACS
Kelly Holiday Redmond, WA BC-TMH-0470 BC-TMH
Kendra Simpson Richland, WA ACS-1567 ACS
Kimberly McNally Seattle, WA BCC-1544 BCC
Kris Wilder Cheney, WA BCC-3699 BCC
Kristen Arquette Seattle, WA BC-TMH-1687 BC-TMH
Kristina Strong Spokane, WA BC-TMH-2222 BC-TMH
Laurie Dupar Bellingham, WA BCC-1727 BCC
Leslie Korn Olympia, WA ACS-1049 ACS
Leslie Sessoms Federal Way, WA GCDF-16415 GCDF
Letha Fernandez Renton, WA ACS-2311 ACS
Letitia Johnson Sammamish, WA BC-TMH-2895 BC-TMH
Loralyn Lacey Newport, WA BC-TMH-1296 BC-TMH
Lori Newell Lake Stevens, WA HS-BCP-7784 HS-BCP
Lyssa deHart Bainbridge, WA BCC-4969 BCC
Margaret Vlahos Bellingham, WA BC-TMH-2682 BC-TMH
Maria McCrimmon Renton, WA BC-TMH-2602 BC-TMH
Mariana Sampaio Tacoma, WA BC-TMH-0909 BC-TMH
Mary Borgman Spokane Valley, WA BC-TMH-1745 BC-TMH
Mary Heitkemper Spokane, WA GCDF-15685 GCDF
Mary Kappler East Wenatchee, WA ACS-2324 ACS
Mary Roberts Lacey, WA BC-TMH-1372 BC-TMH
Maryann Peachey-Warren Poulsbo, WA HS-BCP-2016 HS-BCP
Meghan Lippert Newcastle, WA GCDF-14420 GCDF
Melanie Russell Spokane Valley, WA BCC-4127 BCC
Michael Heim Pullman, WA BCC-1778 BCC
Michaela Weber Lake Stevens, WA HS-BCP-3932 HS-BCP
Michele (Mikki) Nutt Spokane, WA BCC-4188 BCC
Michelle Bishop Kennewick, WA GCDF-6907 GCDF
Misty Gibson Federal Way, WA BC-TMH-0568 BC-TMH
Misty Gibson Federal Way, WA ACS-3604 ACS
Molly Foote Beuingham, WA BC-TMH-0627 BC-TMH
Nancy Adler-Jones Woodinville, WA BCC-0352 BCC
Nicole McCauley Walla Walla, WA GCDF-16362 GCDF
Nina Spadaro Bellingham, WA BC-TMH-1265 BC-TMH
Norman Wolfe Vancouver, WA BCC-2230 BCC
Obie Ford III Vancouver, WA GCDF-15408 GCDF
Pamela Klem Walla Walla, WA HS-BCP-0503 HS-BCP
Rebecca Campbell Everett, WA BCC-2814 BCC
Renee Metty Fox Island, WA BCC-3752 BCC
Richard Stride Olympia, WA ACS-1030 ACS
Rives Thornton Bellingham, WA BC-TMH-1266 BC-TMH
Robert Egbert College Place, WA ACS-0302 ACS
Roberto Valdez Pasco, WA BC-TMH-2026 BC-TMH
Ron Greeley Seattle, WA BCC-1292 BCC
Rosemary Tyksinski Bellevue, WA BCC-1907 BCC
Ross Dworman Tukwila, WA BCC-3918 BCC
Sandra Brown Sedro Woolley, WA BC-TMH-1942 BC-TMH
Sara Bender Snohomish, WA BC-TMH-0335 BC-TMH
Sara Bender Snohomish, WA ACS-2877 ACS
Sarah Arslanian Vancouver, WA GCDF-17635 GCDF
Sarah Magnuson-Whyte Hoodsport, WA BC-TMH-0364 BC-TMH
Segbegnon Gnonhossou Seattle, WA BCC-2035 BCC
Sharon Watson Anacortes, WA ACS-0811 ACS
Sheryl Kristensen Washougal, WA BCC-4825 BCC
Shirley Oya Blaine, WA BCC-0704 BCC
Shirley Wilbur East Wenatchee, WA ACS-1231 ACS
Sivie Suckerman Seattle, WA ACS-4119 ACS
Stacey Minner Gig Harbor, WA BC-TMH-1240 BC-TMH
Stacie Crochet Woodland, WA ACS-0399 ACS
Stephen Smith Richland, WA BC-TMH-0347 BC-TMH
Susan Burns Bellevue, WA BC-TMH-1171 BC-TMH
Susan Dantuma Janesville, WA GCDF-17323 GCDF
Susan James Bainbridge Island, WA BCC-1183 BCC
Suzanne Apelskog Spokane, WA BC-TMH-1014 BC-TMH
Suzanne Conine Brown's Point, WA BCC-0634 BCC
Suzette Parker Woodinville, WA BCC-0701 BCC
Tammy Sutterfield Fall City, WA BC-TMH-0027 BC-TMH
Tanya Johnson Seattle, WA BC-TMH-0772 BC-TMH
Tara Clark Wenatchee, WA BC-TMH-2442 BC-TMH
Theresa Hayes Bellingham, WA BCC-0763 BCC
Tiffany Maples Puyallup, WA HS-BCP-4057 HS-BCP
Timothy Van Slooten Snohomish, WA HS-BCP-1315 HS-BCP
Trenecsia Wilson Federal Way, WA BC-TMH-0075 BC-TMH
Vicki Hucke Spokane, WA GCDF-15669 GCDF
Victor Zimchek Ellensburg, WA GCDF-2768 GCDF
Wade Walter Port Orchard, WA BC-TMH-2462 BC-TMH
Wendy Knowlton Valleyford, WA BCC-4271 BCC
Wendy McGourty Elk, WA HS-BCP-6417 HS-BCP
William Brown Jr Tukwila, WA GCDF-5922 GCDF
William O'Connell Seattle, WA ACS-0255 ACS
William O'Connell Seattle, WA BCC-3980 BCC

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.