People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
Jaclyn Jorgensen Traverse City, MI BC-TMH-0338 BC-TMH
Lisa Baker Kentwood, MI BC-TMH-0592 BC-TMH
Kelly Bushey Ossineke, MI BC-TMH-0607 BC-TMH
Kim Snyder Livonia, MI BC-TMH-0804 BC-TMH
Robert Drake East Lansing, MI BC-TMH-1583 BC-TMH
Sarah Timmer Rockford, MI BC-TMH-1685 BC-TMH
Kelsey Penix Otisville, MI BC-TMH-1879 BC-TMH
Pamela Haase Plymouth, MI BC-TMH-2077 BC-TMH
Pamela Balentine Escanaba, MI BC-TMH-2203 BC-TMH
Jennifer Gorton Marquette, MI BC-TMH-2268 BC-TMH
Linda Fuggs Detroit, MI BC-TMH-2324 BC-TMH
Allison Arnekrans Mt. Pleasant, MI BC-TMH-2334 BC-TMH
Michael Verona Midland, MI BC-TMH-2469 BC-TMH
Perry Francis Ypsilanti, MI BC-TMH-2489 BC-TMH
Ellen Armbruster Mount Pleasant, MI BC-TMH-2535 BC-TMH
Sheri Pickover Wixom, MI BC-TMH-2548 BC-TMH
Tamala Hill Kalamazoo, MI BC-TMH-2691 BC-TMH
Debra Napier Warren, MI BC-TMH-2711 BC-TMH
Kathy Knochel Linwood, MI BC-TMH-2831 BC-TMH
Katherine Dunlop Ann Arbor, MI BC-TMH-3207 BC-TMH
Hermina Baker Auburn Hills, MI ACS-0177 ACS
Devika Dibya Choudhuri Ypsilanti, MI ACS-0285 ACS
Mary Etchison Marquette, MI ACS-0293 ACS
Sara Schaeffer Portage, MI ACS-0414 ACS
Donald Amidon Portage, MI ACS-0415 ACS
Irene Ametrano Ann Arbor, MI ACS-0490 ACS
Linda Fuggs Detroit, MI ACS-0598 ACS
Laura Mammen Hudsonville, MI ACS-0701 ACS
Glinda Rawls Kalamazoo, MI ACS-0794 ACS
Martha Burkett Paw Paw, MI ACS-0846 ACS
Linda Thornton Farmington Hills, MI ACS-0917 ACS
Janette Schoenherr Kalamazoo, MI ACS-0930 ACS
Perry Francis Ypsilanti, MI ACS-0981 ACS
Ellen Armbruster Mount Pleasant, MI ACS-0989 ACS
Darryl Plunkett Kentwood, MI ACS-1088 ACS
Robert Cook Richland, MI ACS-1281 ACS
Rotesa Baker Detroit, MI ACS-1294 ACS
Michael Chaney Royal Oak, MI ACS-1441 ACS
Debra Napier Warren, MI ACS-1442 ACS
Sharon Newson-Dunn Harper Woods, MI ACS-1447 ACS
Laurie Kosek Petersburg, MI ACS-1564 ACS
Clifford Barry Delton, MI ACS-1586 ACS
Erika Brown Detroit, MI ACS-1599 ACS
Tonya Ratliff Davison, MI ACS-1602 ACS
Marcia Davis Harrison Twp, MI ACS-1657 ACS
Marina Pesserl West Bloomfield, MI ACS-1683 ACS
Debra Farrell Charlotte, MI ACS-1780 ACS
Gail Sebree Mount Clemons, MI ACS-1787 ACS
Deborah Saelens Bruce Twp, MI ACS-1796 ACS
Pamela Bush Addison, MI ACS-1808 ACS
Brian Clark Ossineke, MI ACS-1946 ACS
Krystal Armstrong Clinton Township, MI ACS-2001 ACS
Shadin Atiyeh Ann Arbor, MI ACS-2012 ACS
Karen Perez Canton, MI ACS-2053 ACS
Elizabeth Porter Clinton Township, MI ACS-2059 ACS
Deborah Spence SOUTHFIELD, MI ACS-2079 ACS
Kendra Brown-Doneth Harrison, MI ACS-2089 ACS
Jodi Siberski White Lake, MI ACS-2132 ACS
Eric Britz Jackson, MI ACS-2160 ACS
Stacey Nicely Berrien Springs, MI ACS-2178 ACS
Lona Van Loozenoord Grand Rapids, MI ACS-2233 ACS
Christine Gjestland Albion, MI ACS-2236 ACS
Linda Ketchum Laingsburg, MI ACS-2245 ACS
Elizabeth Sparks Jackson, MI ACS-2247 ACS
Geniene Gersh Wayland, MI ACS-2303 ACS
Carmen Bell Redford, MI ACS-2313 ACS
Sarah Webb Portage, MI ACS-2332 ACS
LaNeisha Murphy West Bloomfield, MI ACS-2351 ACS
Tammy Cairns Battle Creek, MI ACS-2365 ACS
Saretha Beeler Farmington Hills, MI ACS-2424 ACS
Robert Warmack III Detroit, MI ACS-2427 ACS
Erika Freds Elwell, MI ACS-2452 ACS
Rosalind Simpson Clinton Township, MI ACS-2469 ACS
Leslie Crandell-Ewing Linden, MI ACS-2485 ACS
Tammy L Wagstaff Grosse Pt Pk, MI ACS-2487 ACS
Maria Bouharb Royal Oak, MI ACS-2500 ACS
Dionne Green Troy, MI ACS-2546 ACS
Jennifer Matthews Detroit, MI ACS-2571 ACS
Nakpangi Thomas Detroit, MI ACS-2589 ACS
Autumn Delnat Three Rivers, MI ACS-2599 ACS
Tezonia Morgan Southfield, MI ACS-2649 ACS
Pamela Haase Plymouth, MI ACS-2785 ACS
Christina Polk Macomb, MI ACS-2870 ACS
Michelle-M Stephan Carson City, MI ACS-2872 ACS
Allison Arnekrans Mt. Pleasant, MI ACS-2898 ACS
Christian McCaslin Battle Creek, MI ACS-2959 ACS
Diana Charnley Kalamazoo, MI ACS-3104 ACS
Anne Cornell Benton Harbor, MI ACS-3190 ACS
Bryan Granger Detroit, MI ACS-3206 ACS
Mary Thomas Sterling Heights, MI ACS-3210 ACS
Melanie Mailloux West Bluefield, MI ACS-3228 ACS
Marie Turner Belleville, MI ACS-3285 ACS
Rebekah Montgomery Ypsilanti, MI ACS-3306 ACS
Stephanie Wright Bloomfield Hills, MI ACS-3346 ACS
Elizabeth Hackert-Neff Alma, MI ACS-3358 ACS
Amy Perschbacher Mount Pleasant, MI ACS-3366 ACS
Glenn Kutzli Grand Rapids, MI ACS-3392 ACS
Elizabeth Carr Oak Park, MI ACS-3471 ACS
Raynard Meridith Ferndale, MI ACS-3491 ACS
Patrice Bounds Ypsilanti, MI ACS-3498 ACS
Veronica Lopiccolo Clinton Township, MI ACS-3518 ACS
Shelby McCliggott Harper Woods, MI ACS-3526 ACS
Robyn Emde Saint Joseph, MI ACS-3527 ACS
Ann Winsor Battle Creek, MI ACS-3543 ACS
Laura Kellicut Portage, MI ACS-3547 ACS
Carla Hotts Clinton Township, MI ACS-3559 ACS
Angela Byczynski Portage, MI ACS-3570 ACS
Rebecca Wilson Portage, MI ACS-3572 ACS
Jane Dika Waterford, MI ACS-3574 ACS
Joshua Colby Grand Rapids, MI ACS-3607 ACS
Felice Kelley Muskegon, MI ACS-3633 ACS
Lonnie Harvey III Oak Park, MI ACS-3658 ACS
Caroline Ray Kalamazoo, MI ACS-3718 ACS
Lisa Klein Kalamazoo, MI ACS-3736 ACS
Joyce Gulley Detroit, MI ACS-3809 ACS
Sylvia Jones Ypsilanti, MI ACS-3812 ACS
Kristin Wunderlin Clinton Township, MI ACS-3816 ACS
Angela Kosmas Mount Clemens, MI ACS-3833 ACS
Jeannine Tyree Detroit, MI ACS-3925 ACS
Catherine Vertalka Holt, MI ACS-3926 ACS
Sydney Tremont Sterling Hgts, MI ACS-3927 ACS
Cathryn Schuil Petoskey, MI ACS-4029 ACS
Salvatore Russo Gross Point Farms, MI ACS-4091 ACS
Kimberly McFarland Taylor, MI ACS-4092 ACS
Renate Galloway Bay City, MI ACS-4136 ACS
Mollie Delzeith Haslett, MI ACS-4165 ACS
Christine Sier Shelby Township, MI BCC-0221 BCC
Anne Fainsinger Portage, MI BCC-0389 BCC
Rachel Bellack Huntington Woods, MI BCC-0844 BCC
Kathleen Munoz Livonia, MI BCC-0951 BCC
Sandra Schiff West Bloomfield, MI BCC-1081 BCC
Angela Musselman Byron center, MI BCC-1186 BCC
Linda Knasel Kalamazoo, MI BCC-1204 BCC
Jennifer Buysse Portage, MI BCC-1440 BCC
Amal Butler Monroe, MI BCC-2217 BCC
Tamara Myles West Bloomfield, MI BCC-2267 BCC
Lisa Maura Dearborn, MI BCC-2591 BCC
Christina Pitts Groose Pointe Woods, MI BCC-2607 BCC
Tamara Rosier Emigh Greenville, MI BCC-3538 BCC
Alan Haras Rochester, MI BCC-3582 BCC
Claire Bunker Rosebush, MI BCC-3787 BCC
Paula Shubnell Rochester Hills, MI BCC-3813 BCC
Dawn Warfield Shelby Township, MI BCC-4258 BCC
Mariana Naddaf Ann Arbor, MI BCC-4265 BCC
Lisa Thomas Lathrup Village, MI BCC-4307 BCC
Lauren Frye Saint Joseph, MI BCC-4540 BCC
Deborah Virant-Young White Lake, MI BCC-4609 BCC
Debra Rockey Grand Rapids, MI BCC-4632 BCC
Jenell Kelly Southfield, MI BCC-4666 BCC
Dorsey Sherman Muskegon, MI BCC-4701 BCC
Eron Drake Greenville, MI BCC-4792 BCC
Elizabeth Gawel Sterling Hts, MI GCDF-0606 GCDF
Joan Fowler Harrison Township, MI GCDF-0797 GCDF
Carol Brown Flint, MI GCDF-1116 GCDF
Joseph Dzwonkowski Willis, MI GCDF-2190 GCDF
Randall Cripe Southfield, MI GCDF-2278 GCDF
Jane Miloch South Lyon, MI GCDF-2449 GCDF
Padmaja Rao Berkley, MI GCDF-2722 GCDF
Amy Proctor Farmington Hills, MI GCDF-2869 GCDF
Debra Ware Detroit, MI GCDF-2876 GCDF
Karen Logan Oxford, MI GCDF-3064 GCDF
Cynthia Scherphorn Berkley, MI GCDF-3091 GCDF
Pamela Valentine-Carter New Boston, MI GCDF-3426 GCDF
Pauline DelVillano Macomb, MI GCDF-3575 GCDF
Dawn Scott Addison, MI GCDF-3989 GCDF
Lori Bowman Clinton Twp, MI GCDF-4438 GCDF
Barbara Karchin Clinton Township, MI GCDF-4533 GCDF-Instructor
Joyce Blazen Flint, MI GCDF-4745 GCDF
Marc Mitchell Caledonia, MI GCDF-5234 GCDF
Walter Lodes Jr Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-5376 GCDF-Instructor
Erin Fortuna Mt Clemens, MI GCDF-5384 GCDF
Julietta Brothers Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-5431 GCDF
Janisse Green Detroit, MI GCDF-5677 GCDF
Wanda Bigelow Flushing, MI GCDF-13842 GCDF
Jodie Ledford East Lansing, MI GCDF-13978 GCDF-Instructor
Gail Bowman Flint, MI GCDF-14083 GCDF
Ann Selleck Charlotte, MI GCDF-14099 GCDF
Damita DuBose Garden City, MI GCDF-14216 GCDF
Devon Pettis Fremont, MI GCDF-14252 GCDF
Roland Hansen Flushing, MI GCDF-14267 GCDF
Mary VanBuskirk Clarkston, MI GCDF-14310 GCDF
Denise Mott Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-14382 GCDF
Jennifer Kerbrat Novi, MI GCDF-14489 GCDF
Tricia D'Agostino South Lyon, MI GCDF-14498 GCDF
Veronica Crespo Flint, MI GCDF-14499 GCDF
Susan Hughes Grand Blanc, MI GCDF-14500 GCDF
Tina Cooley Davison, MI GCDF-14504 GCDF
Rosalie Kinsey Fenton, MI GCDF-14505 GCDF
Richard Donovan Oxford, MI GCDF-14533 GCDF
Idrander Moore Detroit, MI GCDF-14550 GCDF
Kenneth Rapelje Traverse City, MI GCDF-14556 GCDF
Erin Busscher Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-14666 GCDF
Nicole Hansen New Hudson, MI GCDF-14671 GCDF
Cynthia Blahnik University Center, MI GCDF-14832 GCDF
Jocelyn Wright Newman Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-14843 GCDF
Shelley Pero Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-15020 GCDF
Gene Lapouttre Flat Rock, MI GCDF-15289 GCDF
Esther Clark Saginaw, MI GCDF-15316 GCDF
Kara Frederickson-Borke Wyoming, MI GCDF-15346 GCDF
Cindy Zambron Snover, MI GCDF-15519 GCDF
L. Scott Beattie North Branch, MI GCDF-15522 GCDF
Wendy Conroy North Branch, MI GCDF-15523 GCDF
Tara Tiedeman Davison, MI GCDF-15537 GCDF
Marcie Jeffery Gagetown, MI GCDF-15538 GCDF
Angel Schornack Filion, MI GCDF-15539 GCDF
Amanda Osborn Sandusky, MI GCDF-15578 GCDF
Danita Horcha Millington, MI GCDF-15666 GCDF
Natasha Allen Coleman, MI GCDF-15712 GCDF
Bethanie Swier Norton Shores, MI GCDF-15765 GCDF
Ann Wallaker Auburn, MI GCDF-16044 GCDF
Tori Diegel Marlette, MI GCDF-16070 GCDF
Joyce Hovermale Canton, MI GCDF-16137 GCDF
Breanne Perry Owosso, MI GCDF-16215 GCDF
Elias Kattoula Waterford, MI GCDF-16335 GCDF
Heather Fuller Linden, MI GCDF-16427 GCDF
Cheri Stahl Boyne City, MI GCDF-16497 GCDF
David Ladd Fruitport, MI GCDF-16522 GCDF
Amy Pierce-Danders Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-16553 GCDF-Instructor
Ann Couyoumjian Northville, MI GCDF-16679 GCDF
Michelle Kuck Twin Lake, MI GCDF-16684 GCDF
Anne Holtvluwer Sterling Heights, MI GCDF-16692 GCDF
Deanna Johnson Clinton Township, MI GCDF-16810 GCDF
Krystle Forbes Ann Arbor, MI GCDF-16852 GCDF
Cherice Redwine-Fergerson Southfield, MI GCDF-16873 GCDF
Heyam Alcodray Dearborn Heights, MI GCDF-16888 GCDF
Carol Osborne Milan, MI GCDF-16901 GCDF
Anita Green Royal Oak, MI GCDF-16950 GCDF
Gaynella Jackson Southfield, MI GCDF-16962 GCDF
Tracey Knowles Farmington Hills, MI GCDF-16990 GCDF
Vonda Evans Corunna, MI GCDF-17013 GCDF
Michelle Claybaugh Sparta, MI GCDF-17062 GCDF
Lisa Butts Oxford, MI GCDF-17124 GCDF
Maria Zitterkoph Flushing, MI GCDF-17169 GCDF
Debra Roshak St. Clair, MI GCDF-17281 GCDF
Jill McCreedy Caro, MI GCDF-17322 GCDF
Laura Farwell Oxford, MI GCDF-17392 GCDF
Julie Corey Ann Arbor, MI GCDF-17473 GCDF
Elizabeth Martin Menominee, MI GCDF-17487 GCDF
Genell Dorty Holt, MI GCDF-17491 GCDF
Justine Gregory Macomb, MI GCDF-17503 GCDF
Shelby VanScoyoc Evart, MI GCDF-17556 GCDF
Chauncy Williams Muskegon, MI GCDF-17598 GCDF
Ana Maack Coloma, MI GCDF-17617 GCDF
Tiffany Jaeger Chassell, MI GCDF-17666 GCDF
Evylon Hubbard Southfield, MI GCDF-17667 GCDF
Justin Skibin Bay City, MI GCDF-17767 GCDF
Elzie Honicutt Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-17816 GCDF
Dawn Little Bay City, MI GCDF-17917 GCDF
Tracy Bender Detroit, MI GCDF-17932 GCDF
Kimberly Boyd Livonia, MI GCDF-17946 GCDF
Maralina Allen Westland, MI GCDF-17951 GCDF
Ezatullah Shamszai Lansing, MI GCDF-17957 GCDF
Ana Abendschein Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-17993 GCDF
Lynnae Selberg Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-18040 GCDF
Rachel Wood Portage, MI GCDF-18070 GCDF
Valerie Miller Portage, MI GCDF-18071 GCDF
Carolyn Miranda Lincoln Park, MI GCDF-18119 GCDF
Charisse Ross Rochester Hills, MI GCDF-18139 GCDF
Tracy Douglas Bay City, MI GCDF-18163 GCDF
Lindy Clayton Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-18180 GCDF
Tamara Myles West Bloomfield, MI GCDF-18261 GCDF
Jennifer Showalter Commerce Township, MI GCDF-18272 GCDF
Keri Bol Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-18325 GCDF
Heather Morey Swartz Creek, MI GCDF-18339 GCDF
Tina Bacigalupo Bay City, MI GCDF-18355 GCDF
Robert Donley Jr Durand, MI GCDF-18379 GCDF
Sheila Matthews Battle Creek, MI HS-BCP-1452 HS-BCP
Cheryl Nebedum Kalamazoo, MI HS-BCP-1499 HS-BCP
Kenneth Ayouby Dearborn Hgts, MI HS-BCP-1673 HS-BCP
Lori Glover Owosso, MI HS-BCP-1799 HS-BCP
Felicia Scott Ann Arbor, MI HS-BCP-2125 HS-BCP
Deborah Smith Mason, MI HS-BCP-4581 HS-BCP
Kirin King Vandalia, MI HS-BCP-5880 HS-BCP
Neelie Vietor Zeeland, MI HS-BCP-6447 HS-BCP
Angela Gill Oxford, MI HS-BCP-7409 HS-BCP
Tiffany Smith Cedar River, MI HS-BCP-7620 HS-BCP
Toya Pace Ann Arbor, MI HS-BCP-7767 HS-BCP
Kendra Jackson Farmingtn Hls, MI ACS-4912 ACS
Rachel Perez East Lansing, MI GCDF-19278 GCDF
Betsey Alonzo Mount Pleasant, MI GCDF-19290 GCDF
Kimberly Seid Chesterfield, MI ACS-4948 ACS
Michelle Kasinec Oxford, MI ACS-4918 ACS
Timothy Kanaan Mattawan, MI ACS-4921 ACS
Paula Jackson-Sims Highland Park, MI GCDF-19429 GCDF
Roberta LaMont Mesick, MI ACS-4965 ACS
Linda Spaine Fenton, MI ACS-4985 ACS
Tammy Wilson Saint Clair, MI ACS-5018 ACS
Robin Luckadoo Chadderdon Bellevue, MI ACS-5016 ACS
Joy Inniss-Johnson Detroit, MI ACS-5020 ACS
Robin Luckadoo Chadderdon Bellevue, MI BCC-5389 BCC
Kathy Thompson Warren, MI ACS-4168 ACS
Shayla Toins Flint, MI GCDF-18540 GCDF
Maranda Holtsclaw Laingsburg, MI GCDF-18609 GCDF
Julie Dorfman Birmingham, MI BCC-5030 BCC
Nicholas Tsouroullis Lake Orion, MI BCC-5061 BCC
Amanda Frey Portage, MI ACS-4249 ACS
Tracey Pickard Okemos, MI BCC-5082 BCC
Nicole Brown Spring Lake, MI ACS-4275 ACS
Kara Borghi Marquette, MI GCDF-18735 GCDF
Robert Gerl Kalamazoo, MI ACS-4367 ACS
Jessica Ross Sterling Heights, MI ACS-4267 ACS
Kristy Blake Westland, MI HS-BCP-7879 HS-BCP
Emily Briggs Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-18765 GCDF
Belinda Atchison Montague, MI ACS-4328 ACS
Meredith Segur Grand Rapids, MI BCC-5125 BCC
Gerald Callahan Grand Rapids, MI BCC-4986 BCC
April Oglesby Grand Rapids, MI ACS-4945 ACS
Patricia Farrell-Cole Alto, MI BCC-5008 BCC
Jennifer Gorton Marquette, MI ACS-4299 ACS
Michael Gee Boyne City, MI ACS-4395 ACS
Karyn Defoe Saginaw, MI ACS-4300 ACS
Leon Passariello Rochester Hills, MI BCC-5100 BCC
Kimberly Swisher - Scheich Detroit, MI GCDF-19375 GCDF
Maribeth Gajewski Sterling Heights, MI ACS-4388 ACS
Larry Davis West Bloomfield, MI ACS-4430 ACS
Kaila Herin Stevens Lansing, MI BCC-5009 BCC
Sara Godoy Brito Ann Arbor, MI GCDF-18796 GCDF
Paul Wierzbicki Ferndale, MI GCDF-18823 GCDF
Amanda Johnson Eaton Rapids, MI GCDF-19238 GCDF
Michelle Marshbanks Fenton, MI ACS-4389 ACS
Tehry Smith Grand Junction, MI HS-BCP-7891 HS-BCP
Linnea Sieh Sterling Heights, MI ACS-4697 ACS
Katlin Mileski Clinton Township, MI GCDF-19075 GCDF
Carrissa Papajesk Rochester Hills, MI ACS-4407 ACS
Kimberly Kuriata Saint Joseph, MI GCDF-18860 GCDF
Kelly Ibarra Byron Center, MI ACS-4431 ACS
Joy Salow Monroe, MI GCDF-18863 GCDF
Cynthia Ketcherside Westland, MI ACS-4455 ACS
Lisa Kalinski White Lake, MI ACS-4476 ACS
Jennie Ritchie Kingston, MI GCDF-18904 GCDF
Sara Reed Athens, MI GCDF-19012 GCDF
Tasha Lord Livonia, MI GCDF-18950 GCDF
Kim Lytle Cheboygan, MI ACS-4495 ACS
Diane Bardsley Brighton, MI ACS-4566 ACS
Logann Todd Ypsilanti, MI GCDF-19026 GCDF
Kellie Puro Livonia, MI ACS-4692 ACS
Angela Shelby Linden, MI GCDF-19003 GCDF
Cindy Pfeiffer Otsego, MI BCC-5189 BCC
Jack Pennuto Ann Arbor, MI BCC-5184 BCC
Jeffrey Vancobb Lansing, MI GCDF-19004 GCDF
Nicole Nasierowski-Weber Warren, MI ACS-4696 ACS
Jennifer Buysse Portage, MI ACS-4629 ACS
Sarah Micheau Escanaba, MI GCDF-18989 GCDF
Jaquenta Glasker Clinton Township, MI ACS-4641 ACS
Tonya Rice Macomb, MI ACS-4650 ACS
Kristen Phillips Oxford, MI ACS-4660 ACS
Theresa Swabash Kalamazoo, MI BCC-5287 BCC
Verna Love Holly, MI 518603 NCCC
Lasonda Wells Kalamazoo, MI ACS-4703 ACS
Trinaa' Copeland Rochester Hills, MI ACS-4726 ACS
Semaa Shlebah Dearborn, MI ACS-4715 ACS
Brandon Keene-Orton Flushing, MI BC-TMH-3800 BC-TMH
Brandon Keene-Orton Flushing, MI ACS-4729 ACS
Tiffany Hodges Novi, MI ACS-4736 ACS
Tara Fleis Republic, MI ACS-4731 ACS
Terri Hill Escanaba, MI GCDF-19103 GCDF
Patrina Pica-Kras Troy, MI ACS-4740 ACS
Jahida Salka West Bloomfield, MI GCDF-19095 GCDF
Temii Tellis Ann Arbor, MI GCDF-19096 GCDF
Rania Khalil Novi, MI GCDF-19134 GCDF
Christine Omilion-Sugg Brighton, MI ACS-4750 ACS
Bianca Drewery Ypsilanti, MI BCC-5250 BCC
Dorothea Foster Detroit, MI ACS-4517 ACS
Camille Humes Commerce Twp, MI BC-TMH-3753 BC-TMH
Yousuf Ahmadzai Saline, MI GCDF-18948 GCDF
Reynatou Mounkaila Noma Ypsilanti, MI GCDF-18965 GCDF
Wesley Nordin Port Huron, MI GCDF-19001 GCDF
Mary Rottier Hesperia, MI ACS-4574 ACS
Mathew Mendez Taylor, MI GCDF-19355 GCDF
Ronald Irby Detroit, MI ACS-4811 ACS
Megan Morrissey Traverse City, MI ACS-4952 ACS
Dennielle McIver Bloomfield Hills, MI ACS-4930 ACS
Lindsey Gardner Dexter, MI BCC-5328 BCC
Apryl Scheffler-Martin Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-19269 GCDF
Diana Charnley Kalamazoo, MI BC-TMH-3966 BC-TMH
Kertina Kimbrough Ypsilanti, MI BC-TMH-3937 BC-TMH
Laura Maes Jackson, MI ACS-4887 ACS
Kimberly Black-McQueen Monroe, MI GCDF-19285 GCDF
Janet Russeau Monroe, MI GCDF-19250 GCDF
Gary Moline Belmont, MI GCDF-6379 GCDF
Colleen McCorkle Owosso, MI GCDF-6459 GCDF
Georges Wright Bay City, MI GCDF-6637 GCDF
Layna Gardner-Lott Van Buren Township, MI GCDF-6662 GCDF
Linda Popp Chesterfield, MI GCDF-6999 GCDF
Shirley Manus Clinton Township, MI GCDF-7283 GCDF
Linda Knasel Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-7472 GCDF
Carolyn Miller Redford, MI GCDF-7690 GCDF
Nicholas Chaffin Alma, MI GCDF-8901 GCDF
Stacey McCoy Monroe, MI GCDF-8932 GCDF
Lauren Bedich South Lyon, MI GCDF-9258 GCDF
Lisa Bartell Portage, MI GCDF-9591 GCDF
Patricia Davis Lathrup Village, MI GCDF-10064 GCDF
Melissa Misner Lansing, MI GCDF-10166 GCDF
Ray Trevino Lansing, MI GCDF-10342 GCDF
Joan Helwig Cass City, MI GCDF-10584 GCDF
Sara Horace Okemos, MI GCDF-10790 GCDF
Debra Rockey Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-10878 GCDF
Renae Klee St. hele, MI GCDF-11090 GCDF
Phillip Greene Grandville, MI GCDF-11338 GCDF
Karen Gutman Farmington Hills, MI GCDF-11625 GCDF-Instructor
Nicole Lord Flushing, MI GCDF-11742 GCDF
Marlana Cork Saginaw, MI GCDF-11765 GCDF
Cheryl Carr Birmingham, MI GCDF-11802 GCDF
Henrietta Churchwell Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-11827 GCDF
Jennifer Buysse Portage, MI GCDF-12052 GCDF
Geralyn Heystek Vicksburg, MI GCDF-12104 GCDF
Jennifer Kluesner Livonia, MI GCDF-12110 GCDF
Danielle Field Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-12248 GCDF
Gwendolyn Pringle Detroit, MI GCDF-12628 GCDF
Amy Hagerty Marquette, MI GCDF-13049 GCDF
Jeffrey Granat Waterford, MI GCDF-13060 GCDF
Meghan Veltri Allendale, MI GCDF-13108 GCDF
Jamie Hutchison Okemos, MI GCDF-13345 GCDF
Lisa Phillips Birmingham, MI GCDF-13403 GCDF
Tonia Castillo Holland, MI GCDF-13478 GCDF
Mary Greydanus Holland, MI GCDF-13479 GCDF
Jenny Chien Rockford, MI ACS-4666 ACS
Jeneve Hines Macomb, MI ACS-4586 ACS
Maisha Wells Detroit, MI GCDF-14696 GCDF
Brian Pyles Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-6965 GCDF
Jewel Chapman Southfield, MI GCDF-17483 GCDF
Amy Maurer Battle Creek, MI GCDF-4215 GCDF
Michael Gaden Brighton, MI GCDF-17817 GCDF
Dawn Nessen Norton Shores, MI HS-BCP-4587 HS-BCP
Faith Doyle Southfield, MI BC-TMH-1691 BC-TMH
Keia Perry Farr Macomb, MI GCDF-18252 GCDF
Nicole Reed Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-17437 GCDF
Jacqueline Srodes Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-18103 GCDF
Amy Linderman Westland, MI GCDF-4236 GCDF
Athena Miller Detroit, MI GCDF-17594 GCDF
Havilah Zamora Oak Park, MI GCDF-17969 GCDF
Thalia Lipari Schoolcraft, MI GCDF-14193 GCDF
Elizabeth Price Owosso, MI GCDF-18502 GCDF
Nicole Kirby Saint Clair, MI GCDF-17876 GCDF
Annette Donnelly Jackson, MI GCDF-13835 GCDF
Karen Easterling Sagenaw, MI GCDF-4672 GCDF
Linda Keway Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-17302 GCDF
Lisa Hungerford Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-17328 GCDF
Laura Wise East Lansing, MI GCDF-17538 GCDF
Suzanne Welsh Lathrup Village, MI GCDF-13943 GCDF
Lyle Labardee Grand Rapids, MI 500354 NCCC
Nicholle Larry Detroit, MI GCDF-17840 GCDF
Carol Roshy Bay City, MI GCDF-17148 GCDF
Erin Schultz Grass Lake, MI GCDF-18164 GCDF
Jo Ann Burks Troy, MI GCDF-1690 GCDF
Tomika Johnson New Baltimore, MI GCDF-17488 GCDF
Steve Thompson Waterford, MI GCDF-17240 GCDF
Sheri Lindsay Rochester Hills, MI BCC-3070 BCC
Maribel Del Real Lake Orion, MI GCDF-17239 GCDF
Victor Brown Oak Park, MI GCDF-17593 GCDF
David Peters Livonia, MI BCC-3976 BCC
Amy Gill Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-17752 GCDF
Marcus Orr Detroit, MI GCDF-17703 GCDF
Patricia Burnett Birmingham, MI GCDF-16967 GCDF
Denise Pohl Comstock Park, MI GCDF-13785 GCDF
Linda Tinsley Dearborn, MI GCDF-17597 GCDF
Stephanie Mayfield Romulus, MI GCDF-14092 GCDF
Victoria Mazzola Mt Clemens, MI GCDF-17950 GCDF
Theresa Davis Howell, MI GCDF-17644 GCDF
McKenna O'Dell Roscommon, MI GCDF-17082 GCDF
Peggy Knight Waterford, MI GCDF-17125 GCDF
Herb Fluker Ypsilanti, MI GCDF-13917 GCDF
Jumhoria Kaskorkis Farmington Hills, MI GCDF-10154 GCDF
Katherine Williams Farmington, MI GCDF-13981 GCDF
Jane Goodman Rochester, MI 569833 NCCC
Lauris Woolford Omena, MI BCC-4027 BCC
Karen Malsbury Rochester, MI GCDF-18490 GCDF
Rhonda Messinger Portage, MI GCDF-10058 GCDF
Julie Brandenburg Monroe, MI GCDF-18291 GCDF
Kevin Lavender Jr. Kalamazoo, MI GCDF-17469 GCDF
Jeffrey Durr Taylor, MI GCDF-17091 GCDF
Karen Hager Rochester Hills, MI GCDF-4618 GCDF
Torrie Frantz Owosso, MI GCDF-17304 GCDF
Sherry Harris Rochester Hills, MI BCC-2999 BCC
Brandi MelKild Lowell, MI GCDF-10322 GCDF
Lindsey Bourassa Bay City, MI GCDF-17915 GCDF
Bonnie Trudelle Armada, MI GCDF-0282 GCDF
Debbie Blackman Famington Hills, MI GCDF-14697 GCDF
Kristen Walker South Lyon, MI BCC-4383 BCC
Christine Linck-Rhodes Brown City, MI GCDF-17321 GCDF
Elaine Miranda Troy, MI GCDF-17936 GCDF
Sukie Decker Owosso, MI GCDF-17914 GCDF
Morgan Churchwell Grand Rapids, MI GCDF-17191 GCDF
Michele Maye-Abele Wixom, MI GCDF-18153 GCDF
Heidi Romero Spring Lake, MI GCDF-17443 GCDF
Amanda Butler NE Rockford, MI GCDF-17860 GCDF
Amy Jury Chesterfield, MI GCDF-17903 GCDF

Copyright ©2024 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.