People Finder

City Certification
Back to New search
First Name Last Name Location ID Certifications
David Robins Huntingdon Valley, PA ACS-0148 ACS
Kurt Kraus Carlisle, PA ACS-0191 ACS
David Delmonico Pittsburgh, PA ACS-0252 ACS
Lois Ehrmann PA Furnace, PA ACS-0382 ACS
David Weiskotten Easton, PA ACS-0383 ACS
William Casile Pittsburg, PA ACS-0422 ACS
Jacqueline Walsh Pittsburgh, PA ACS-0431 ACS
Kevin Wilkerson Clarks Summit, PA ACS-0436 ACS
Joseph Peters Beaver, PA ACS-0451 ACS
Nadene Lamoreaux Home, PA ACS-0504 ACS
Nancy McCormack Throop, PA ACS-0511 ACS
Kelly McGarry-Corl Hollidaysburg, PA ACS-0530 ACS
Mariellen Kerr Pittsburgh, PA ACS-0610 ACS
Kathryn Alessandria West Chester, PA ACS-0658 ACS
Joseph Maola Pittsburgh, PA ACS-0671 ACS
Louise Montoya Morton, PA ACS-0712 ACS
Samuel Johnson Knox, PA ACS-0733 ACS
Patrick Cioni Roaring Brook Township, PA ACS-0750 ACS
Tomoko Grabosky Carlisle, PA ACS-0790 ACS
Melinda Heher Robinson TWP, PA ACS-0803 ACS
Shelly Boughner Clarion, PA ACS-0822 ACS
Stephanie Helsel Pittsburgh, PA ACS-0838 ACS
Jennifer Barch Rouseville, PA ACS-0848 ACS
Richard Hoffman Greensburg, PA ACS-0882 ACS
Paula Padget West Chester, PA ACS-0935 ACS
Kevin Kelley Easton, PA ACS-0961 ACS
Eric Owens Oxford, PA ACS-0979 ACS
Travis Schermer Pittsburgh, PA ACS-0980 ACS
Stephen Gitonga Lock Haven, PA ACS-1011 ACS
Steven Silverstein Huntington Mills, PA ACS-1018 ACS
Tina Paone Lansdale, PA ACS-1028 ACS
Atsuko Seto Newtown, PA ACS-1083 ACS
Andrew Nocita Pittsburgh, PA ACS-1143 ACS
Hollis Nemiroff Yardley, PA ACS-1147 ACS
Anne Marko Allentown, PA ACS-1161 ACS
Robert Graham Russell, PA ACS-1171 ACS
James Hepburn Pittsburgh, PA ACS-1192 ACS
Jennifer Whitlock Easton, PA ACS-1272 ACS
Kevin Kumpf Bridgeville, PA ACS-1316 ACS
Mary Deacon Meadville, PA ACS-1326 ACS
Christina Riga Pittsburgh, PA ACS-1383 ACS
Teresa Wilkins Hanover, PA ACS-1402 ACS
Richard Behun Lancaster, PA ACS-1425 ACS
Sherry Shields Homer City, PA ACS-1461 ACS
Edward Wahesh West Chester, PA ACS-1500 ACS
Benjamin Willis South Abington, PA ACS-1528 ACS
Anthony Campolo Emmaus, PA ACS-1543 ACS
Paul Bartoli East Stroudsburg, PA ACS-1552 ACS
Peter Boccone Exton, PA ACS-1621 ACS
Karyl Cleary Bethlehem, PA ACS-1646 ACS
Michelle Sampson Prospect Park, PA ACS-1703 ACS
Kristin Vincenzes Montoursville, PA ACS-1714 ACS
Cynthia Jones Philadelphia, PA ACS-1743 ACS
James Bunte Brookhaven, PA ACS-1746 ACS
Tricia McGarrigle Bensalem, PA ACS-1758 ACS
Debra Hyatt-Burkhart Harrisville, PA ACS-1763 ACS
Trevor Buser New Hope, PA ACS-1769 ACS
Juleen Buser New Hope, PA ACS-1770 ACS
Michael McKee West Chester, PA ACS-1786 ACS
Ebony White Willow Grove, PA ACS-1864 ACS
Eric DeCriscio Altoona, PA ACS-1869 ACS
Melissa O'Neill Media, PA ACS-1897 ACS
Rhonda Myers Elizabethtown, PA ACS-1907 ACS
Caroline Graham-McGuire Pittsburgh, PA ACS-1922 ACS
Fred Redekop Schwenksville, PA ACS-1927 ACS
Irene Dougherty Abington, PA ACS-1950 ACS
Helen Hamlet West Chester, PA ACS-1958 ACS
Kevin Snow Dunmore, PA ACS-1970 ACS
Debra Danielson Boiling Springs, PA ACS-1994 ACS
Cheryl Yakavonis Tannersville, PA ACS-2003 ACS
Angela Burdick-McPhee Coatesville, PA ACS-2016 ACS
Jonathan Impellizzeri Cranberry, PA ACS-2020 ACS
Danielle Gold West Chester, PA ACS-2024 ACS
Jennifer Johnson State College, PA ACS-2026 ACS
Nicole Sanders Levittown, PA ACS-2072 ACS
Bonnie Steich Collegeville, PA ACS-2134 ACS
Carlos Golfetto Pittsburgh, PA ACS-2149 ACS
Hattie Carroll-Ratliff Malvern, PA ACS-2179 ACS
Janet Cheyney Levittown, PA ACS-2183 ACS
Lisa Weaver Bellefonte, PA ACS-2204 ACS
Michael Pente Hulmeville, PA ACS-2211 ACS
Eleanor Muir Mechanicsburg, PA ACS-2222 ACS
Katherine Moyer Souderton, PA ACS-2246 ACS
Jennifer Pepperman Bellefonte, PA ACS-2277 ACS
Amelia Romaine Philadelphia, PA ACS-2289 ACS
Monir Morgan Norristown, PA ACS-2295 ACS
Christine Lawrence Lansdowne, PA ACS-2314 ACS
Jennifer Park Mechanicsburg, PA ACS-2327 ACS
Christina Palaschak Huntingdon Valley, PA ACS-2346 ACS
Sharon Donnelly Doylestown, PA ACS-2381 ACS
Rebecca Dempsey Lancaster, PA ACS-2386 ACS
Cristina Kumpf Bridgville, PA ACS-2401 ACS
Amarilis LaFontaine Philadelphia, PA ACS-2403 ACS
Eric Perry Hermitage, PA ACS-2413 ACS
Scott Horowitz Havertown, PA ACS-2429 ACS
Corey Olver New Hope, PA ACS-2446 ACS
Denise Lidovitch Philadelphia, PA ACS-2465 ACS
Tricia Angilletta Norristown, PA ACS-2479 ACS
Paula Kauffman-Oberly Bethel Park, PA ACS-2513 ACS
Jennifer Barna Waymart, PA ACS-2555 ACS
Aniela Scanlon Franklin, PA ACS-2618 ACS
Sonia Lassen East Stroudsburg, PA ACS-2666 ACS
Geraldine Johnson Dresher, PA ACS-2753 ACS
Julie Julie Cerrito Hazleton, PA ACS-2757 ACS
Elizabeth Roethling Pottstown, PA ACS-2793 ACS
Dawneisha Spratley Philadelphia, PA ACS-2807 ACS
Gina Galiano Bangor, PA ACS-3122 ACS
Michelle Lambing Fairless Hill, PA ACS-3136 ACS
James Whitaker Philadelphia, PA ACS-3148 ACS
Ashley Coombs Ephrata, PA ACS-3171 ACS
Stephen Kuniak Mechanicsburg, PA ACS-3178 ACS
Matthew Nice Pittsburgh, PA ACS-3208 ACS
Amber Berkoski Boyertown, PA ACS-3234 ACS
Tara Byers Dover, PA ACS-3258 ACS
Denise Ebersole Tunkhannock, PA ACS-3275 ACS
Jennifer Young Erie, PA ACS-3293 ACS
Laura Martin Lancaster, PA ACS-3301 ACS
Rhonda Matlack Malvern, PA ACS-3348 ACS
Shanelle Clay Pittsburgh, PA ACS-3370 ACS
Christine Falcone Bensalem, PA ACS-3385 ACS
Alla Leybinsky Henryville, PA ACS-3393 ACS
Fawn Robinson Gibsonia, PA ACS-3424 ACS
Caitlin Ryan Lawrence Lansdowne, PA ACS-3447 ACS
Marcelle Giovannetti Mechanicsburg, PA ACS-3448 ACS
Jonathan Shacklett Lancaster, PA ACS-3457 ACS
Deidre Arabadjis North Wales, PA ACS-3458 ACS
Judson Buckwalter Mount Joy, PA ACS-3464 ACS
Erin Ritter Easton, PA ACS-3468 ACS
Jenna Epstein Artemas, PA ACS-3481 ACS
Daniel Rhodes Pittsburgh, PA ACS-3505 ACS
Matthew Shupp Shippensburg, PA ACS-3511 ACS
Richard Sockriter Chadds Fork, PA ACS-3515 ACS
Kristyn Maikranz Pittsburgh, PA ACS-3524 ACS
Heather Kramer Almquist Douglassville, PA ACS-3541 ACS
Kristen Nadermann Pleasant Gap, PA ACS-3562 ACS
Janika Veasley Bensalem, PA ACS-3594 ACS
Nicole Johnson Philadelphia, PA ACS-3640 ACS
Sarah Dalton Pittsburgh, PA ACS-3665 ACS
Svetlana Darlington Palmerton, PA ACS-3669 ACS
Shea Lowery Philadelphia, PA ACS-3685 ACS
Katharine Sperandio Philadelphia, PA ACS-3695 ACS
Kimberly Blest East Earl, PA ACS-3705 ACS
Jennifer Patridge Feastervile, PA ACS-3707 ACS
John Gross Easton, PA ACS-3713 ACS
Sean Spelgatti Phillipsburg, PA ACS-3766 ACS
Michelle Colarusso Greensburg, PA ACS-3770 ACS
Michele Leader Dallastown, PA ACS-3782 ACS
Ashley Regina Kennett Square, PA ACS-3790 ACS
Vanessa Woods Bensalem, PA ACS-3792 ACS
Melissa Straker Blue Bell, PA ACS-3823 ACS
David Hall Spring Grove, PA ACS-3826 ACS
Charlotte Andrews Philadelphia, PA ACS-3879 ACS
Samantha Baillie Gibsonia, PA ACS-3943 ACS
Racquel Rivero Stroudsburg, PA ACS-3944 ACS
Charles Jacob Havertown, PA ACS-3952 ACS
Cristina DeSalvo Rockledge, PA ACS-3966 ACS
Karen Helmes Lansdale, PA ACS-3984 ACS
Alexander Antonucci Pittsburgh, PA ACS-4069 ACS
Kenya Johns Beaver Falls, PA ACS-4080 ACS
Jessica Cosby Clarion, PA ACS-4140 ACS
Derek Parker Brookville, PA ACS-4231 ACS
Jennifer Kuntz Philadelphia, PA ACS-4224 ACS
Salina D'Onofrio Philadelphia, PA ACS-4415 ACS
Alexandra Varela Pittsburgh, PA ACS-4284 ACS
Sarah Couture Philadelphia, PA ACS-4311 ACS
Kellie Pytel Williamsport, PA ACS-4334 ACS
Tiffany Stasiunas Coopersburg, PA ACS-4408 ACS
Jennifer Ackerson Pittsburgh, PA ACS-4362 ACS
Ashley Sheff Kennett Square, PA ACS-4373 ACS

Copyright ©2022 Center for Credentialing & Education | All rights reserved.